MACON CHAINTRE - LE DUO
MACON CHAINTRE - LE DUO (CSO ) - 19/08/2022 - 21/08/2022 SO

1 - Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Start List

19/08/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CHARDONNAY SK Z Laurent FAIVRE
2 2 CALLISTA COURCELLE Alexandre LOUCHET
3 3 DJANGO'S TIME Cyril BOUVARD
4 4 JIIN FIZZ DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
5 5 DJEDAI DE MOYON Francois Eric FEDRY
6 6 GRACE DE ST GEORGES Marine BLONDET
7 7 BELINA DU BASSIN J Christophe GALET
8 8 FLOWOOD D ELO Lucie COUSTON
9 9 BOREAL D'AVRIL Claire FONTANEL
10 10 DARKHAN DU LOZON Baptiste DELORME
11 11 ELYOTE DU PRIEURE Antony SIRON
12 12 VINCI DE MONTFEE Julie CURTIT
13 13 UBAYE DE GASSER Romy CHAVET
14 14 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
15 15 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
16 16 BOREAL DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
17 17 TIANA M'AUREA David ASTORG ELY
18 18 CARROUSEL DU LYS Charles Aubri CHAVET
19 19 GATSBY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
20 20 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
21 21 NALINKA VAN DE ROETE Vanessa LAFOSSE
22 22 BABOU DU PRATOU Francois Eric FEDRY
23 23 GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE Marine BLONDET
24 24 ELITE DU LANDEY J Christophe GALET
25 25 FEU DE COLLONDON Cyril BOUVARD
26 26 BLUE DES FONTENOTTES Rodolph CHILLARON PEREZ
27 27 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON
28 28 HARPAGOS DES PUYS Valentin KRIEGEL*
29 29 NOTRE DAME Z David BOURGEOT
30 30 FLIPPER DI FOSSO CH Lucie COUSTON
31 31 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Claire FONTANEL
32 32 HECKTOR DE CAMBOSSI Alexandre LOUCHET
33 33 TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY Baptiste DELORME
34 34 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY
35 35 DROP DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE*
36 36 VAQUERO AU SEIGNEUR Alain MAURY
37 37 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Laurine DESMIGNEUX
38 38 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Romy CHAVET
39 39 GENNYSIS DU FRESNE AURELIE MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
40 40 ETOILE DE CAVERIE Marine BLONDET
Break
41 41 LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE J Christophe GALET
42 42 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
43 43 FALKENBACH MS Z Blandine GALET ROUX
44 44 GAZOLINE SAINT CLAIR Cyril BOUVARD
45 45 HIGHLIGHT DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
46 46 ERALD SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
47 47 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
48 48 EPSY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
49 49 BLACK STAR DE PIA Sara MARCELIN
50 50 FLEURE DE BLANCHIZET Solene GRESSARD
51 51 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
52 52 ALLADIN DU GENET Basile SALSAC
53 53 ALBANAISE DU BEAR Florian DELAYE
54 54 FINE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
55 55 GRIN D'FOLY Lucie COUSTON
56 56 GRAPHENE D'OREAL Francois Eric FEDRY
57 57 DIANCA Z Marine BLONDET
58 58 ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z J Christophe GALET
59 59 QUICKSTAR DMC Claire FONTANEL
60 60 KITTY DE L'OTHAIN Z Baptiste DELORME
61 61 GHOST DE LA LIE Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD
62 62 HALDO DE ST MARTIN Alexandre LOUCHET
63 63 LIVONA HBC Cyril BOUVARD
64 64 CORTO DES VAVRES Anouk GUYOT
65 65 GRANNIE DE LA LIE Sylvain BISSUEL
66 66 FUNNY GIRL DE L'ORLE Emile FAMEL
67 67 RIVAGE DU PARADIS Jean Michel LAGRANGE
68 68 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
69 69 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
70 70 OLEGRO VAN GENERHESE Salome MERLET
71 71 NAVARO Z Nicoletta PREVISANI
72 72 DIOR D'ANGE Caroline SA
73 73 FISALYS DE LYR Francois Eric FEDRY
74 74 FALBALA HOY Marine BLONDET
75 75 CANDY BOY VH HULGENRODE Z J Christophe GALET
76 76 CHARLESTON D'IBERIA Julien LANSOY
NP 77 VERY LOVE'JAC Alexandre LOUCHET
78 78 GO FOR IT RG Carla GARRIGA
79 79 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU
80 80 DJACK POT DU VIMAGE Stephane LANGINIER