MACON CHAINTRE - LE DUO
MACON CHAINTRE - LE DUO (CSO ) - 19/08/2022 - 21/08/2022 SO

13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

21/08/2022 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 17 ENCHANTELEUR D'AUROIS Brice BRASSART 0 71.42 0 40.20 1000.00 €
2. 5 BACCARY Cyril BOUVARD 0 71.43 4 39.03 760.00 €
3. 30 CORINO DU CHAMP Thibault LE JEUNE 0 76.82 4 43.63 600.00 €
4. 1 BOTTICELLI MARGOT Alexandre REUMAUX 0 75.13 NP 320.00 €
4. 8 UNITED SUNHEUP Bruno GAREZ 0 74.33 NP 320.00 €
4. 42 DIVA DU ROZEL Brice BRASSART 0 74.03 NP 320.00 €
7. 19 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER 1 77.05   240.00 €
8. 45 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE 4 72.65   200.00 €
9. 35 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET 4 72.69   160.00 €
10. 3 ALASKA DU BY Mathieu MELLY 4 73.22   160.00 €
11. 47 TAKYHYDA DE FA Alexandra TURRETTINI TAYOL 4 75.22   160.00 €
12. 52 FOUQUETS DE CHAMPLOUE Cyril BOUVARD 4 75.59   160.00 €
13. 6 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX 4 75.72   160.00 €
14. 23 FALKLAND DU SUD Aurelien COMTE 4 76.14   160.00 €
15. 15 CAP HORN PEGUIGNON J Christophe GALET 4 76.33    
16. 51 FIBELLE DU VERNAY Laurent FAIVRE 4 76.64    
17. 7 DELTA DE L'AUTROT David MELIN 5 77.32    
18. 25 VAKHENATON Alexandre REUMAUX 5 77.43    
19. 53 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD 5 77.68    
20. 21 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO 8 68.41    
21. 32 ENERGY DE L'AUTROT David MELIN 8 73.31    
22. 31 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA 8 73.48    
23. 16 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 8 74.05    
24. 37 FOREVER DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST 8 74.56    
25. 48 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Romy CHAVET 8 75.22    
26. 36 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX 8 75.41    
27. 11 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX 8 75.62    
28. 27 DUDLEY DE BIOAGRICO Julien LANSOY 8 76.05    
29. 46 CESAR DU TERROIR Leona MERMILLOD BARON 9 77.76    
30. 22 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET 9 77.96    
31. 43 ELIOTT DES TOURS Valentin KRIEGEL* 9 79.75    
32. 49 DRAGON BOY D'ICK Alexandre REUMAUX 9 80.22    
33. 4 VANILLE DE L'ISLE Theophanie RAIMBAULT 12 70.31    
34. 44 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON 12 70.86    
35. 9 KITTY DE L'OTHAIN Z Baptiste DELORME 12 72.97    
36. 18 DJEDAI DE MOYON Francois Eric FEDRY 12 75.53    
37. 24 DREAM TOP Boris BARBA 12 76.67    
38. 10 DIANE DE SCEAU Paul Alexis DORET 13 78.29    
39. 40 LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE J Christophe GALET 13 79.99    
40. 13 CANABIS DE LA FOLIE Julia MERMILLOD BARON 17 94.97    
41. 34 DARKHAN DU LOZON Baptiste DELORME 18 81.02    
42. 41 CRISTALLA 6 Claire FONTANEL 18 99.73    
43. 38 LEVANO MV Z Julia MERMILLOD BARON 19 88.54    
44. 50 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT 19 117.29    
45. 14 ERDA DES AJONCS Charlotte THEVENON 20 76.58    
46. 12 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST 22 98.54    
47. 39 QANDIDE DE ST GORGES Charlotte THEVENON 24 76.18    
48. 33 ELEGANTE DE CURAINE Bruno GAREZ 26 130.54    
49. 2 ESPRIT DE FOLIE Justine BOURGEOT 33 110.38    
20 FIRONE SAUVAGE Paul LAMOTTE* AB  
26 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT AB  
28 EVIDENCE DE MELVILLE Valene PAOLINO AB  
29 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES AB