CLUNY DES BAR RES ET DES POTES
CONCOURS PRO-AM - 26/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

2 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

26/08/2022 - 11:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 KIEKEBOE VH KRIEKENHOF Charles Aubri CHAVET
2 2 GRAFFITI MARGOT Mathias VEDRINES
3 3 EMBASSY DE LA FOLIE David BOURGEOT
NP 4 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE
5 5 FALKLAND DU SUD Aurelien COMTE
6 6 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO
7 7 VINTAGE DE PLEVILLE Alexandre DORET
8 8 LEVANO MV Z Julia MERMILLOD BARON
9 9 CAP HORN PEGUIGNON J Christophe GALET
10 10 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
11 11 DIANE DE SCEAU Paul Alexis DORET
12 12 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
NP 13 FELIX DE TAL Estelle DAMIANS
14 14 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
15 15 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
16 16 FIRST DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE
17 17 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
18 18 FARO PALORDET Jean Yves LEGATE
19 19 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Marc TAUPENOT
20 20 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT
21 21 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
22 22 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER
23 23 ALIZEE DE RIBAUD Sylvain CHALANDRE
24 24 IBERLINA T Nicolas BODIN
25 25 FELIX UNO Sebastien BOUSSEMART
26 26 HUBERTHUS PP Thomas DUVERNE
27 27 DYNASTIE MARGOT Mathias VEDRINES
28 28 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
29 29 EXPLOI DU PARK David GIFFON
NP 30 AMOUR DU ROY Adrien BESENCON
31 31 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE
32 32 PACINO SPRING Selene BATAILLE
33 33 CANABIS DE LA FOLIE Julia MERMILLOD BARON
34 34 LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE J Christophe GALET
35 35 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
36 36 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET
37 37 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
38 38 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
39 39 CHOGUN DE HUS Z Camille BRANCHARD
40 40 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Fabien DEBOST
41 41 EURASIE DU FIEF Thomas LEVEQUE
42 42 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
43 43 BIM BOO DU CHARMEUX Jean Yves LEGATE
44 44 MILANA Marc TAUPENOT
45 45 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE
NP 46 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
NP 47 MACKAY Stephanie HENNEQUIN
48 48 ECHO HOY Anthony GOUVERNEYRE
49 49 BUND IAKI Victoire ECHELARD
50 50 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI
51 51 VELOURS DE CERAN Marie OTHENIN
52 52 GOLDEN EYE CHUQUERIE Mathias VEDRINES
53 53 VENUS DE DRACY David BOURGEOT
54 54 OLALA Alexandre CECILLE
55 55 CHICAGO DE FEYELE Jonathan PEREZ
56 56 ED WOOD Victoire RANGER
57 57 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON