CLUNY DES BAR RES ET DES POTES
CONCOURS PRO-AM - 26/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

3 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

26/08/2022 - 14:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU
2 1 FEROE DES FONTENELLES Elisa AVRIL
NP 2 CANDIDO Maxime GRANGE
4 3 GOTHAM DE PEYRAUD Lea MIALHE
5 4 CINARA Cindy CORNET
6 5 COPERNIC D'URIAT Jeremy VERMEESCH
7 6 GIVE ME LOVE DU CHENE Laura BARRET
8 7 UGOLIN SAUVAGE Laly DA GAMA
NP 8 JOHNIE WALKER 111 Camille PAUTET
10 9 DIGEANNE DU CERNOIS Pascal CHENUT
11 10 GALICE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
12 11 SIRHEA D'ECULA Nadine SASSI
13 12 TERGAL DE GOLAINE Alice PONT MALLET
14 13 ISLANDE DES CIMES Christophe BAILLY
15 14 FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE Lisa ABBANI
16 15 FRAMBOISE DE CAROLAND Louise ROZE
17 16 URANO DE MOENS Juliette HELLUIN
18 17 QUERIDO DC Sandrine RICHARD
19 18 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
20 19 GOOD BOY DE L'ENCLOS Delphine BERLIAT
21 20 FRIC D'ANCHAT Jeanne VELUT
22 21-HC OTIS VAN DE LEENWEGE David GIFFON
23 22 GAMBILLE DU JOBLANC Lisa SUIFFET
24 23 BAILA DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
25 24-HC HERMOSO DORCHIVAL Mathieu MATHURIN
26 25-HC S GRANIT DU FIER Z Sarah CLEMENT
27 26 FRIMEUR DE MANCY Tissia CHAMBELLANT
28 27 DIANA DE COURCY Pierre NGUYEN
29 28 GREENGRASS Constance PASCAL
30 29-HC ENY ONE DU BOIS DORE Fabien DEBOST
31 30 GLASKOW DE L'AUTROT Marie Noel CLERC
32 31 HIRONDELLE DE LA BRESSE Tanguy GRANDJEAN
33 32 ENIGME DU CHENE VERT Laly DA GAMA
34 33 EMILIO TUILIERE Caroline LORION
35 34 EASY WAN Laetitia GEOFFRAY
NP 35 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
37 36 GOOD GIRL DE BROUT Emelyne DORIN
38 37 EUREKA DIMAVI Jeremy DULAC
39 38 QUARTZ Caroline SCHWAB
40 39 ISABELLA V Chantal GRAVIER
41 40 CATON MERZE Agathe SMET
42 41 LUKAKU DE TALE Yassine BENYAHIA
43 42-HC ENGELHEART VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER
44 43 CROSSMOLINA Z Myriam COGNIE
45 44 EVEA MOUCHE Sophie TRIMAILLE
NP 45 CHELLAIA Z Thomas CHLADEK
47 46 AMIRAL DE MINUIT Tina DA GAMA
48 47 FANTASY DES CHESNAIES Chloe MARIN
49 48 ALASKA DES AS Emma REIFF
50 49 EVORA ST GREGOIRE Mathilde DANTON
51 50 VINCI DE MONTFEE Julie CURTIT
52 51 FULKI DU LYS Elfy SMITS
53 52 QAIBERT Jerome VERGER
54 53 GDYNIA Adeline COMTE
55 54 ARIZONA DES PERRIERES Maria HURTH
NP 55 DROPSON DES VARENNES Dominique VALOIS
57 56-HC GENESIS MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
58 57 FRISSON DU CHENE VERT Laly DA GAMA
59 58-HC VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
NP 59 EDRADOUR Maxime HARI
61 60 CISCO DU CHENE Jade PICON
62 61-HC EME DES NUEES Charles Aubri CHAVET
63 62-HC CALIX DU CHAMEUTRE Rodolphe VEDRINES
64 63 ALEA DU JUSCLAY Manon LAZZER
65 64 EPI DE MANCY Lorena ZARRILLO
66 65 GENESIS DE JAURAND Lena CAILLOT
67 66 ILIPILI VAN DE TICHELRIJ Elias OLSEN
NP 68 TRIBUNE Myriam COGNIE
69 69 FLASH DE LA TUILERIE Sophie TRIMAILLE
NP 70 FELICITY DU VALLAVAN Thomas CHLADEK
71 71 FLICKA DU CHENE VERT Tina DA GAMA
NP 72 SUNSHINE Chloe MARIN
73 73 BRITISH DES COMBES Emma REIFF
74 74 GIGI JO Mathilde DANTON
75 75 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON
76 76 FIRST I CAN'RELEVANT Aurore VENEREUX
77 77 SOLIMAN ST BENOIT Vincent PUIGNERO
78 78 UNICOLOR MAGE Tanguy DEMANGE
79 79 DIANE DE ST GEORGES Caroline KOHL
80 80 CALYPSO DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI
NP 67 ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER