CLUNY DES BAR RES ET DES POTES
CONCOURS PRO-AM - 26/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

7 - Pro 1 Vitesse (1,40 m) - Start List

27/08/2022 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 1 Vitesse (1,40 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 KIEKEBOE VH KRIEKENHOF Charles Aubri CHAVET
2 56 CALIN DE L'EPINE Matthieu HOCQUET
3 1 BRISBANE DES SALINES Lucie MARTINOT
4 2 CHIANTI DES ROQUES Frederic ALVES
5 3 FIRST DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE
6 4 LOUIS XIV DU PETIT VIVIER Stephanie HENNEQUIN
7 5 DYNASTIE MARGOT Mathias VEDRINES
8 6 EXIT DES BEE Thibault THEVENON
9 7 CHOCOLAT BEL Dylan MAGNIN
10 8 EXPLOI DU PARK David GIFFON
11 9 FELIX DE TAL Estelle DAMIANS
12 10 ASTON DE CHEVIGNY Fabien DEBOST
13 11 CAP HORN PEGUIGNON J Christophe GALET
14 12 CORNETAUX DE BELHEME Marc TAUPENOT
15 13 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
16 14 CHOGUN DE HUS Z Camille BRANCHARD
17 15 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
18 16 BIM BOO DU CHARMEUX Jean Yves LEGATE
19 17 EMILY Nicolas BODIN
20 18 DIVINE SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
21 19 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX
22 20 CASANOVA LOISEL Tanie GREPILLOUX
23 21 AMOUR DU ROY Isabelle ROBIN
24 22 OLALA Alexandre CECILLE
25 23 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
26 24 FUTURO D'AVRIL Charlotte ARNAUD
27 25 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER
28 26 CAVIANA DE KREISKER Anouk KORT
29 27 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT
30 28 EURASIE DU FIEF Thomas LEVEQUE
31 29 MACKAY Stephanie HENNEQUIN
32 30 ACROBATE DU POTIER Mathias VEDRINES
33 31 DZOARA DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON
34 32 D'ARTAGNAN VAN SHUTTERSHO Dylan MAGNIN
35 33 HAROLD TS David GIFFON
36 34 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
37 35 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
38 36 LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE J Christophe GALET
39 37 MILANA Marc TAUPENOT
40 38 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
41 39 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
42 40 VOL DE NUIT BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
43 41 FARO PALORDET Jean Yves LEGATE
44 42 IBERLINA T Nicolas BODIN
45 43 CHICAGO DE FEYELE Jonathan PEREZ
46 44 DARKO DE LA BRESSE Alexandre FONTANELLE
47 45 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
48 46 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON
49 47 QUERO D'AUSTRAL Z Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
50 48 ECHO HOY Anthony GOUVERNEYRE
51 49 BUND IAKI Victoire ECHELARD
52 50 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO
53 51 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
54 52 BAYARD DU VINNEBUS Lucas LEGATE
55 53 DIANE DE SCEAU Paul Alexis DORET
56 54 BLACK PEARL D'AMONT Stephanie HENNEQUIN