CLUNY DES BAR RES ET DES POTES
CONCOURS PRO-AM - 26/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

27/08/2022 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 82 BAMBOO DE BROUT Fanny BURTEZ
2 83 PAINTED BY JONSAUNIER STH Tanguy GRANDJEAN
3 84-HC GUCCI DE COURCEL Matteo LAQUET
4 85-HC FLORA DE LA BRESSE Matteo LAQUET
5 1 ENERGY Emma REIFF
6 2 QAR JACKY DENFER Leo CITERNE
7 3 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER
8 4 TORSTEN D'AUROIS Flavien HORTEUR
NP 5 USSAR DE RIBAUD Delphine BOSSU
10 6 VERSEAU D'AUROI Eva CUSANNO
11 7 ELDORADO DE L'ENCLOS Sylvie HASSENFORDER
12 8 ELTON DU MESNIL Antoine DE JORNA
13 9 NAVARO Z Nicoletta PREVISANI
14 10 FLEURE DE BLANCHIZET Solene GRESSARD
15 11 BAGHERA VARENNES Paul DUPONT
16 12-HC GEORGE DES SAUGETS Jonathan PEREZ
17 13 BARON DE LIZERNE Tiphaine GIRARD
18 14 VINCI DE MONTFEE Julie CURTIT
19 15-HC GOLDMAN TOM Thomas DUVERNE
20 16 FRANCISCA DU TER Cindy AELLEN
21 17 EIGENWIJS VAN TL Matteo DEFRASNE
22 18 EPOS Alexis CONESA
23 19 LOLLIPOP Marjorie FLASSEUR
24 20-HC GOLD DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
25 21 GRAAL DE BRUMES Maurin BOURGEOIS
26 22 ILLISSIMA DS Estelle GARAMBOIS
27 23 GATSBY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
28 24-HC FIDELIO MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
29 25 CHUPACHUPS DE LA NOUE Celine VICAT
NP 26 URBAN DE MILLERY Charlotte MATUIVE
31 28 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
32 29 CASTILLE SAUVAGE Marion DEBELLIS
33 30 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER
34 31 FUNNY DE LA LIE Marie CHAZAL
35 32 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Lohan MARCIANO
36 33 FEELING DE BOISY Jennifer BATARD
37 34 CORLANDO ST PRIEST Stephanie MULLER
38 35 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
39 36 CUSTOM DE HUS Z Amandine KATIVOIS
40 37-HC BAYOU D'IRLEAU Jonathan PEREZ
41 38 EOLIENNE DE GROOM Zoe DENNEULIN
42 39 INISHCHLOUGH LADY CRUISE Leane AVRIL
43 40-HC STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS
44 41 CALIAN B Cindy AELLEN
45 42 KELAN Matteo DEFRASNE
46 43 AURFLA Z Alexis CONESA
47 44 AZARIKA WEST Marjorie FLASSEUR
48 45-HC FABULEUSE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
49 46 GABY DE LA MAIE Maurin BOURGEOIS
50 47 BENROY Estelle GARAMBOIS
51 48 EPSY DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
52 49-HC FELIX MERZE Jean Michel MARTINOT
53 50 DIAMONDS DE CIEL Manon LIARD
54 51 EAU VIVE SODH Justine SCHNEIDER
55 52 FALONE DE LA WARNELLE Christina GOUIRAN
56 53-HC KILBUNNY FELIX Thomas LEVEQUE
57 54 CROCK DE BONVAUX Clement DEBOST
58 55 QUERIDO DC Eliza RICHARD
59 56 ELEKTRA DE BOISY Xavier REBELLE
NP 57 GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX Victoire ECHELARD
61 58 FINESSE DE L'AUTROT Lison MOUREY
62 59-HC ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER
63 60-HC GRIN D'FOLY Lucie COUSTON
64 62-HC DRILL DES CHAINES Jonathan PEREZ
65 63 TE KOOP DU TILLEUL Jessica SAUTIER
66 64 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT
67 65 BELOUGA DES FORETS Laura CERUTTI
68 66 DIEGO BRIOVERE Jules ANDRE
69 67 FONSKE Jean Marc MANZONI
70 68 POPSTAR DE SALVAGNY Agathe EECKHOUT
71 69 Q HARLEY VT HEIMEERSHOF Lea FAIVRE
NP 70 ELVIRA Liza VERGUET
73 71 JAGUAR MS Marie MADDALUNA
74 72 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON
75 73 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO
76 74 DJIN TONIC DE VIANA Lea DENNEULIN
77 75-HC GINGER BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
78 76 CODE SECRET DE VERNAY Sophie POLONY
79 77 DUNE DES LOUPS Pierre AMPAUD
80 78 EMI KITSUNE Gaele COETMEUR
81 79 BIRMANE DES FORETS Eric FAURE MALAN
82 80 FALCON DE NEVEZTELL*MILI Jean Francois MACON
83 81 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY
NP 27 FULLIE DE CHASNAY Emilien LUCOT
NP 61 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Anthony GOUVERNEYRE