CLUNY DES BAR RES ET DES POTES
CONCOURS PRO-AM - 26/08/2022 - 28/08/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

28/08/2022 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 30 ALESANDRO DE PLEVILLE Thibault THEVENON
NP 17 AMOUR DU ROY Adrien BESENCON
NP 18 ARCACHON EN PRIM' Letizia MALFANTI
4 52 BABOU DU PRATOU Francois Eric FEDRY
5 45 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
NP 28 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE Camille CAUSSE
7 44 BENROY Estelle GARAMBOIS
8 27 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
9 46 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
10 49 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN
NP 33 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE
12 38 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL
NP 23 CADOUDAL DE LIFFY Stanislas TATU
14 5 CAELIUS DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON
NP 71 CALAMITY DU MOULIN Solene GRESSARD
16 56 CALYPSO DE L'AUBOIS Heloise FOURGEOT
17 74 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON
18 31 CANDY BOY VH HULGENRODE Z J Christophe GALET
19 24 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
20 73 CARMINA BLANCHE Lucie COUSTON
21 64 UBAYE DE GASSER Charles Aubri CHAVET
22 4 CICKSTEAD DU FIER Nicolas BODIN
23 13 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
24 55 CREPUSCULE Romane LEONE
25 69 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Sabrina CHAPUIS
26 70 DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN
27 53 DEXTER DE LA BRESSE Matteo LAQUET
28 60 DIABLOTINE AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
29 7 DIAMOND VAN'T BREEZERHOF Candice VIVANCOS
30 8 DIVA DU THOT Thomas DUVERNE
31 1 DJACK POT DU VIMAGE Stephane LANGINIER
32 2 DONNA SUMMER N Loriane LACROIX
33 43 EARL OF GAIA Noemie LE PEUCH
34 62 EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
35 42 ELEGANCE DE MELVILLE Maxence RENARD
36 6 ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z J Christophe GALET
37 57 ELITE DU LANDEY Candice VIVANCOS
38 39 ERALD SAUGETS Charles Aubri CHAVET
39 40 ERISKA DU RICHEMONT Marie OTHENIN
40 32 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS
41 54 FALKO DE RIVERLAND Tom FRADIN
42 37 ALIDEE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
43 61 FEELING D'EAU GRENOU Alexandre FONTANELLE
NP 34 FELINE DES ROYS Thomas LEVEQUE
45 41 FELIX UNO Sebastien BOUSSEMART
46 66 FIRONE SAUVAGE Paul LAMOTTE
47 63 FIRST LADY KAREF Claire FONTANEL
48 25 FLORELLA OLYMPIE Tanie GREPILLOUX
49 47 FOLLY DOTS BREAKER Guillaume FOURNIER
50 35 FOREVER DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
51 58 FOREVER TOME Thomas DUVERNE
52 12 FORMIDABLE DU GONGE Florie Laure ETIEN
NP 3 FOU DE VOUS Camille CAUSSE
54 65 GALENE DE LESSAC Victoire ECHELARD
55 10 GANGA DE BONVAUX Fabien DEBOST
56 29 GEM TWIST LA BREVIE Nicolas BODIN
57 19 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE
58 20 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
59 59 KARATE KID Thomas LEVEQUE
60 67 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Mathilde DANTON
NP 14 KIEKEBOE VH KRIEKENHOF Charles Aubri CHAVET
62 9 KOUMBA HX Thomas LEVEQUE
63 11 KYRA ROSA Alexandre FONTANELLE
64 68 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT
65 26 PARODIE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Marion FREMIOT
66 50 QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD
67 36 SAND DI VALLERANO Alexandre FONTANELLE
68 51 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Romy CHAVET
69 21 TITANE DE BONCE Z Anthony GOUVERNEYRE
70 48 ULYS DES RONDETS Mathilde CANTERO
71 75 UREKA DE MONTFLIX Camille DE VREGILLE
72 15 VELOURS DE CERAN Marie OTHENIN
73 72 VENUS DU GOUDOU Anne Sophie BAILLY
74 16 VICAIRE DU PRELAT Vincent GAYDE
75 22 VOR TEX Oriane DU PLESSIX
76 76 ALMA Z David TAVERNIER
77 77 FIDJI DES TAMARIS David TAVERNIER