CHAZEY SUR AIN
02/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

4 - Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Start List

02/09/2022 - 15:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 15h20 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 HAN SOLO SAFAROME Pascal GIBOULET 15:35
2 2 EARL GREY DES MOIES Laura LENNE 15:37
3 3 ALCAZAR DU MOULIN Alexandra BERT 15:39
4 4 FLEXITY ONE Thomas DUVERNE 15:41
NP 5 HAWAI DU GRAND BLANC Karine VALTANEN
NP 6 HARMONY D'EMM Amelie SEGURA
7 7 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Baptiste TISSOT 15:47
8 8 BACARA DU BLANC Laetitia MARTIN 15:49
9 9 BALOU ROYAL Camille ECOFFET 15:51
NP 10 HIGH FIVE 111 Leonie PROTHEAU
11 11 GAGELHOF Carol BONNEVIE 15:55
12 12 BEMOL DEUX SAVOIE Cecile DALVERNY 15:57
13 13 BLUBERRY DE PAM Eva GARGOT BRANCHE 15:59
14 14 CARLINA DU MURGER Marina YANNACOPOULOS 16:01
15 15 UNION LIBRE DE GRILLY Thierry BORNE 16:03
NP 16 VINGTIEME ORIGAN Frederique DE POUMEYROL
17 17 VERTIGE DE L'AIMANT Orient RODRIGUEZ 16:07
18 18 DJANGO DE VINZELLE Jeromine ASTIER 16:09
19 19 UNIC BALIOS Z Raphael MOYNAT 16:11
20 20 ZLATAN Z Samantha URREA 16:13
21 21 EXCEL DES NEPLIERS Luna MENDY 16:15
22 22 GROOVY DU THAR Lorenza BALINI 16:17
23 23 QISS ME DE MUZE Pascal GIBOULET 16:19
24 24 DJINA KAREF Sylvain MOLY 16:21
25 25 VERYTIPTOP Tiffany JOURDAN 16:23
26 26 HIPHOP Romane CONVERS 16:25
27 27 ELLINE DE GERMAGNY Eloise ROSSI 16:27
28 28 FARFADET GRAND BUCLAT Alexandre COURBEY 16:29
29 29 CENAI ONE Etienne BOUCHET 16:31
30 30 EURVAD SAINT JEAN Deborah ZENNOUN 16:33
31 31 CLIVE 7 Lucas MANRIQUE 16:35
32 32 GOTHA DE L'ANNAZ Jeanne QUINIO 16:37
33 33 JESSY TEXAS DE VAL Caroline HENIN 16:39
NP 34 HUPKINS DE NEVY Karim ASSESSE
35 35 GLORYGANE DAM Arnaud BUISSON 16:43
36 36 DJANGO DE JAURAND Christele METTHEZ 16:45
37 37 NAKEN DE LA JASSE Z Solene PARISOT 16:47
38 38 NEVER STOP DU PETIT VIVIE Julie HENNARD 16:49
39 39 FIRMIN DES EVEQUES Julie LEROY 16:51
40 40 DIABOLO DES GENEVRIS Thierry BORNE 16:53
41 41 GIN'TONIC Frederique DE POUMEYROL 16:55
NP 42 COEUR'LING DE BOURBON Orient RODRIGUEZ
43 43 HECTOR DU TERROIR AA Michel GRUHN 16:59
44 44 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Mathilde LEVEQUE 17:01
45 45 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Pascal GIBOULET 17:03
46 46 VAINCOEUR DE PAM Sandrine PAGE 17:05