CHAZEY SUR AIN
02/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

13 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

04/09/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS 0 38.18 250.00 €
2.
52 DEAUVILLE DE PARISIS Nicolas DESEUZES 0 39.06 190.00 €
3.
35 EXPLORATEUR Alexis MASSOT 0 39.11 150.00 €
4.
27 QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD 0 39.53 120.00 €
5.
1 GOLDENBOY DE LA CLAYE Cyril BENET 0 40.14 100.00 €
6.
15 CASHMIR DE MOENS Antoine LOMBARD 0 40.67 80.00 €
7.
31 CODEX D'ELLE Karim ASSESSE 0 41.04 60.00 €
8.
45 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON 0 42.70 50.00 €
9.
20 IOWA Pascal GIBOULET 0 43.79 40.00 €
10.
11 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 0 43.84 40.00 €
11.
4 OUTSPOT Julien HELIE 0 44.89 40.00 €
12.
12 GOLDEN BOY DU CHALET Pierre Louis ROCHE 0 44.92 40.00 €
13.
22 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE 0 48.60 40.00 €
14.
33 DEISTER DES MEAS Laura MICHEL 0 49.20  
15.
18 CETTUNE SAINT CLAIR Z Johanne DE COULON 1 50.75  
16.
9 STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS 2 54.11  
17.
17 CARIOCA Guillaume PERICHON 2 54.89  
18.
16 VOLAGE D'ORIVAL Raphael MOYNAT 4 39.96  
19.
2 FLAVIA DE RIMA Timothee MAURIN 4 40.54  
20.
13 NEWTON VAN HET GERENSHOF Brice BRASSART 4 40.60  
21.
41 CAID DE MAUGRE Raphael MOYNAT 4 41.42  
22.
47 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Julie MONTGINOUX 4 42.17  
23.
48 ANKY LA MARGUERITE Antoine CHARPENTIER 4 42.26  
24.
25 VIOLINE DU FEU Cyril BENET 4 42.87  
25.
24 KAYA MK Marine TOURNIER 4 44.53  
26.
29 DON JUAN DU VALLAVAN Benoit MAUBON 4 46.36  
27.
39 CASTLE MISS GINGER Heloise RICHARD 4 47.39  
28.
36 JIVANTA Alex CARLET 4 48.25  
29.
19 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER 5 51.18  
30.
14 DIAMANT D'AZUR Heloise RICHARD 5 52.48  
31.
44 ED WOOD Victoire RANGER 5 54.00  
32.
5 GIVE ME DE KREISKER Romain OZZOLA 6 56.15  
33.
38 CANTUS DE VESQUERIE Brice BRASSART 6 57.42  
34.
50 SPICE GIRL Z Timothee MAURIN 7 58.86  
35.
23 VIVALDI DE GARRED Vincent MOURIER 8 41.51  
36.
28 CHARLIE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD 8 45.67  
37.
32 NERO C Yannick JORAND 8 48.29  
38.
37 FLORANA Pierre Louis ROCHE 8 49.93  
39.
26 FK FONFREIDE Timothee MAURIN 9 53.51  
40.
49 GOLDENEYE DE LOURAVI Cyril BENET 9 53.70  
41.
46 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 10 49.33  
42.
7 GOD SAVE DE LA COTE Thomas DUVERNE 10 56.71  
43.
40 FEU DE COLLONDON Antoine LOMBARD 14 55.48  
44.
10 BELLIS Z Alexis MASSOT 14 55.85  
45.
3 KRATEROS J.P Eric MONDANGE 15 60.62  
46.
30 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 16 62.60  
47.
51 CHORKA DORCEL Sarah YACOUB 18 57.09  
48.
6 FUTUR D'ESTIVE Sarah YACOUB 22 73.61  
49.
21 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX 26 47.60  
8 GUIZMO UNDERGROUND Mathilde BETHE AB  
42 DIS DONC D'EOLE Guillaume PERICHON NP  
43 GEM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON NP