CHAZEY SUR AIN
02/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 SO

13 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

04/09/2022 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 51 CHORKA DORCEL Sarah YACOUB 07:30
2 52 DEAUVILLE DE PARISIS Nicolas DESEUZES 07:32
3 1 GOLDENBOY DE LA CLAYE Cyril BENET 07:34
4 2 FLAVIA DE RIMA Timothee MAURIN 07:36
5 3 KRATEROS J.P Eric MONDANGE 07:38
6 4 OUTSPOT Julien HELIE 07:40
7 5 GIVE ME DE KREISKER Romain OZZOLA 07:42
8 6 FUTUR D'ESTIVE Sarah YACOUB 07:44
9 7 GOD SAVE DE LA COTE Thomas DUVERNE 07:46
10 8 GUIZMO UNDERGROUND Mathilde BETHE 07:48
11 9 STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS 07:50
12 10 BELLIS Z Alexis MASSOT 07:52
13 11 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 07:54
14 12 GOLDEN BOY DU CHALET Pierre Louis ROCHE 07:56
15 13 NEWTON VAN HET GERENSHOF Brice BRASSART 07:58
16 14 DIAMANT D'AZUR Heloise RICHARD 08:00
17 15 CASHMIR DE MOENS Antoine LOMBARD 08:02
18 16 VOLAGE D'ORIVAL Raphael MOYNAT 08:04
19 17 CARIOCA Guillaume PERICHON 08:06
20 18 CETTUNE SAINT CLAIR Z Johanne DE COULON 08:08
21 19 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER 08:10
22 20 IOWA Pascal GIBOULET 08:12
23 21 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX 08:14
24 22 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE 08:16
25 23 VIVALDI DE GARRED Vincent MOURIER 08:18
26 24 KAYA MK Marine TOURNIER 08:20
27 25 VIOLINE DU FEU Cyril BENET 08:22
28 26 FK FONFREIDE Timothee MAURIN 08:24
29 27 QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD 08:26
30 28 CHARLIE DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD 08:28
31 29 DON JUAN DU VALLAVAN Benoit MAUBON 08:30
32 30 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 08:32
33 31 CODEX D'ELLE Karim ASSESSE 08:34
34 32 NERO C Yannick JORAND 08:36
35 33 DEISTER DES MEAS Laura MICHEL 08:38
36 34 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS 08:40
37 35 EXPLORATEUR Alexis MASSOT 08:42
38 36 JIVANTA Alex CARLET 08:44
39 37 FLORANA Pierre Louis ROCHE 08:46
40 38 CANTUS DE VESQUERIE Brice BRASSART 08:48
41 39 CASTLE MISS GINGER Heloise RICHARD 08:50
42 40 FEU DE COLLONDON Antoine LOMBARD 08:52
43 41 CAID DE MAUGRE Raphael MOYNAT 08:54
NP 42 DIS DONC D'EOLE Guillaume PERICHON
NP 43 GEM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON
46 44 ED WOOD Victoire RANGER 09:00
47 45 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON 09:02
48 46 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 09:04
49 47 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Julie MONTGINOUX 09:06
50 48 ANKY LA MARGUERITE Antoine CHARPENTIER 09:08
51 49 GOLDENEYE DE LOURAVI Cyril BENET 09:10
52 50 SPICE GIRL Z Timothee MAURIN 09:12