CHALAMONT
16/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 SO

3 - Préparatoire GP (1,10 m) - Start List

16/09/2022 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 13h00 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 56 DANAET DE RAYGADES Denys TROUSSIER 13:15
2 57 BRENDA LEE DE LYNA Roxane GAIDON 13:17
3 1 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS 13:19
4 2 GET SEPT DU SORNIN Bruno MONTGINOUX 13:21
5 3 ESCAPE DE HUS Sandra LAURENCOT 13:23
6 4 VAGUE A LAME Noemie LAPERROUSAZ 13:25
7 5 ANTIERE Ilana BLANCO 13:27
8 6 VERONE DE SAMBA Emilie FAYE 13:29
9 7 ERACLES DU MONTCEAU Lauriane PERRIER 13:31
10 8 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Michael MESAS RUIZ 13:33
11 9 HERMES DES JOANINS Vincent LEGAY 13:35
NP 10 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
NP 11 ULINA DE PANLOUP Lea BETEMPS
NP 12 FUTUR FLOREVAL Florence CONTI
15 13 HELLBOY DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 13:43
16 14 FERDINAND DES FORETS Caterina BOULOS 13:45
17 15 VINDSOR DU GAS Elisa CLAVAGNEUX 13:47
18 16 GIGI JO Mathilde DANTON 13:49
19 17 GIULIETTA IN LOVE Diane LEROY 13:51
20 18 ELIAK DE LA PAVAIS David TAVERNIER 13:53
21 19 BYRON Romane CONVERS 13:55
22 20 VADROUILLE DE LOUVAGNY Guillaume PERICHON 13:57
23 21 EMERAUDE DU NOYER Annemette BERTHET 13:59
24 22 HYRIS DE FUYSSIEUX Geoffroy BOURET 14:01
25 23 CHAME DES SEIGLIERES Marline TOUZET 14:03
26 24 DANISH GIRL DES ILES Sebastien BERTHET 14:05
27 25 CAMILLA DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE 14:07
28 26 CHICO 893 Emma Louise CASANOVA 14:09
29 27 EXTREME D'ELPHEN Bruno MONTGINOUX 14:11
30 28 GNAWA DU LOUVET Marine TOURNIER 14:13
31 29 GAIA DU MARTINET Marie GAUTHIER 14:15
NP 30 BIP PLATIERE Mathilde GONZALEZ
33 31 FLASH D'UZEC Laurene VINCENT 14:17
NP 32 SURPRISE VANHET GEENENHOF Francois PALLUD
35 33 DRAKAR COT CHAT Lola NOBILITATO 14:21
36 34 CALLISTO ONE DENIS BRUNET 14:23
37 35 DAMOCLES DE TAL Aline ROUAULT 14:25
38 36 VOLTAIRE DESPLATIERES Bertrand COLLET 14:27
39 37 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Romane CONVERS 14:29
40 38 CASSIUS DU MEZEL Marine BOUCHARDEAU 14:31
41 39 FEE D'OCRE Damien PRINTZ 14:33
42 40 COCAINE Anthony GOUVERNEYRE 14:35
43 41 FIRST I CAN'RELEVANT Aurore VENEREUX 14:37
44 42 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE 14:39
45 43 NIKITA David TAVERNIER 14:41
46 44 GATTACA DE MALMAIN Guillaume PERICHON 14:43
47 45 PRINCE DE GARRED Annemette BERTHET 14:45
48 46 HUTAMARO CEDRES VERTS Geoffroy BOURET 14:47
49 47 FOLIE DOUCE PERRIERES Marline TOUZET 14:49
50 48 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET 14:51
51 49 ELTON DE L'ORISAN Bertrand CREUZE 14:53
52 50 ECO DO PACO Marie Anais FAYARD 14:55
53 51 BACCARA DU CHAMBAUD Gerard FERRER 14:57
54 52 FALBALA DES GENEVRIS Bruno MONTGINOUX 14:59
NP 53 HOUND AND CRAFT Charley FAGOT PICHAT
56 54 HEXQUIS DE LA COTE Anne SCHURR 15:03
57 55 AUDACIEUSE Z Romane CONVERS 15:05