CHALAMONT
16/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 SO

6 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) PRIX AUDEVARD - Start List

17/09/2022 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 07h30 - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 DIEGO DES PERRIERES Denys TROUSSIER 08:00
2 47 GNAWA DU LOUVET Marine TOURNIER 08:02
3 1 FK FONFREIDE Timothee MAURIN 08:04
4 2 JOYCE DU HAUT DU ROY Brice BRASSART 08:06
5 3 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS 08:08
6 4 FUTURO DU RONDEAU Gonzague SCRIVE 08:10
7 5 EXPRESSO DU GAPARD Loic GRANCHAMP 08:12
8 6 AMARETTA Z Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 08:14
9 7 FIDJI DES TAMARIS David TAVERNIER 08:16
10 8 HINDYA DE FARJONNIERE Fabien DURANTON 08:18
11 9 HER BLUENOTE Francesca HAZAN 08:20
12 10 FANTAISIE DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ 08:22
13 11 GRANDE DAME D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 08:24
14 12 VIOLINE DU FEU Cyril BENET 08:26
NP 13 GRENADE DES FORETS Yannick MARTIN
16 14 FENOMENE DE LHACIENDA Eve SEGEAR 08:30
17 15 FLORANA Pierre Louis ROCHE 08:32
18 16 ELECTRA DE LAURA Anthony GOUVERNEYRE 08:34
19 17 CHARLOTTE M Cyrille LAUBE 08:36
20 18 CYGALE DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS 08:38
21 19 FADEL FOS MONTFOLLET Lona GIRY 08:40
22 20 VELVET MARGOT David LITTY 08:42
23 21 FLAVIA DE RIMA Timothee MAURIN 08:44
24 22 NEWTON VAN HET GERENSHOF Brice BRASSART 08:46
25 23 ASTON DU HAUT NOYAL Romane CONVERS 08:48
26 24 BANDINA DES ETAINS Gonzague SCRIVE 08:50
27 25 INOLA Loic GRANCHAMP 08:52
28 26 GANDALF DE L'ORLE Nathalie BARBIER 08:54
29 27 J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 08:56
30 28 NIKITA David TAVERNIER 08:58
31 29 GLAMOUR D'ARROUAISE Fabien DURANTON 09:00
32 30 JASPER DE VY Francesca HAZAN 09:02
33 31 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Ugo NOVERRAZ 09:04
34 32 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Olivier GAILLARD 09:06
35 33 GOLDENEYE DE LOURAVI Cyril BENET 09:08
NP 34 GALIPETTE DU PLESSIS Yannick MARTIN
37 35 NIXON VAN'T BREEHOF Eve SEGEAR 09:12
38 36 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Julie MONTGINOUX 09:14
39 37 FLORE DE BAUMONT Damien PRINTZ 09:16
40 38 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE 09:18
41 39 KAYA MK Marine TOURNIER 09:20
42 40 QUINTERO SW Olivier GOUVERNEYRE 09:22
43 41 SPICE GIRL Z Timothee MAURIN 09:24
44 42 JADE DE VIRTON Brice BRASSART 09:26
45 43 AUDACIEUSE Z Romane CONVERS 09:28
46 44 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE 09:30
47 45 SKYFALL Loic GRANCHAMP 09:32