CHALAMONT
16/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 SO

12 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) PRIX BORD SOL - Résultats

18/09/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 14h15 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 FENOMENE DE LHACIENDA Eve SEGEAR 0 37.82 175.00 €
2.
43 DIEGO DES PERRIERES Denys TROUSSIER 0 38.50 133.00 €
3.
37 AMANT DE LA MURE Johann POISSON 0 38.82 105.00 €
4.
24 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE 0 38.94 84.00 €
5.
41 NEWTON VAN HET GERENSHOF Brice BRASSART 0 40.38 70.00 €
6.
30 VIOLINE DU FEU Cyril BENET 0 40.43 56.00 €
7.
19 FEELING DE BOISY Jennifer BATARD 0 43.39 42.00 €
8.
12 KAYA MK Marine TOURNIER 0 45.85 35.00 €
9.
20 VELVET MARGOT David LITTY 0 47.11 28.00 €
10.
14 JARS LVP Vincent FEUILLERAC 2 54.38 28.00 €
11.
10 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Frederic BERGER 4 35.54  
12.
22 JADE DE VIRTON Brice BRASSART 4 37.79  
13.
29 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Gaetan SCRIVE 4 38.96  
14.
27 NIXON VAN'T BREEHOF Eve SEGEAR 4 39.51  
15.
11 FABAB DE BREMOY Axelle BOREL 4 41.59  
16.
38 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE 4 43.69  
17.
18 FLORANA Pierre Louis ROCHE 4 44.52  
18.
2 EXPRESSO DU GAPARD Loic GRANCHAMP 4 46.16  
19.
21 INOLA Loic GRANCHAMP 4 47.90  
20.
42 FK FONFREIDE Timothee MAURIN 4 48.24  
21.
34 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Olivier GAILLARD 4 48.47  
22.
36 NERO C Yannick JORAND 4 49.00  
23.
8 GOLDENEYE DE LOURAVI Cyril BENET 5 50.69  
24.
16 DILEMME DE PRECHAT Mikael POUGEON 5 52.91  
25.
3 JOYCE DU HAUT DU ROY Brice BRASSART 8 36.36  
26.
4 SPICE GIRL Z Timothee MAURIN 8 42.30  
27.
32 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 8 44.30  
28.
39 FANTAISIE DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ 8 47.74  
29.
15 GOOD BOY DU MURGER Michel GRUHN 9 52.03  
30.
17 FADEL FOS MONTFOLLET Lona GIRY 12 42.36  
31.
33 GABIN DU TERROIR Daphne RATZEL 14 54.22  
32.
25 GRANNIE DE LA LIE Sylvain BISSUEL 16 48.88  
33.
28 HER BLUENOTE Francesca HAZAN 16 54.62  
34.
6 JASPER DE VY Francesca HAZAN 18 55.62  
35.
40 SKYFALL Loic GRANCHAMP 19 56.13  
36.
7 GALILEO DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE 28 63.09  
35 GANDALF DE L'ORLE Nathalie BARBIER EL  
1 FIDJI DES TAMARIS David TAVERNIER NP  
9 GALIPETTE DU PLESSIS Yannick MARTIN NP  
13 GRAINEDEQUEEN FOREZAN Dylan SABLON NP  
23 FLAVIA DE RIMA Timothee MAURIN NP  
26 NIKITA David TAVERNIER NP  
31 GRENADE DES FORETS Yannick MARTIN NP