ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
CSO NATIONAL - 23/09/2022 - 25/09/2022 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

23/09/2022 - 10:25 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
RECO 10H10 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59-HC CROONER DU PHARE Lou GUEGUEN
2 40 FENOMENE DE LAYE Camille RORY
3 51 URIAN DES FONTAINES Frederique FABRE DELBOS
4 53 FALBALA DES GENEVRIS Bruno MONTGINOUX
5 55 GAMAR FS Cyprien DELBOS
6 56 GUCCIGIRL ADDICT Julie MONTGINOUX
7 57 BELLIANE DE TAUTE Lea CASTELLANI
8 58 FANTASIA DE L'AUBERE Clement FREREJACQUES
9 1 CAID DE MAUGRE Aurore FAVRE
10 2 DIOR DE ROYAS David ASTORG ELY
11 3 EXTREME D'ELPHEN Bruno MONTGINOUX
12 4 MARIE MP Hugo CARLET
13 5 DRY CORN Maureen WAHL
14 6 AZZARO DE COQUERIE Marc ROBERTS
15 7 UNE MERVEILLE Melanie KERVICHE
16 8 GLAMOUR BELL'INE Cyrielle DELHOMME
17 9 GO FOR IT RG Carla GARRIGA
18 10 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Romeo SALSAC
19 11 COULEDOUCE Loan BAS
20 12 ELLA SWING O'CHENAY Chloe VERGAIN
21 13 CYRIA DES ROQUES Clement FREREJACQUES
22 14 UNPACT DU FIEF Marine BOUCHARDEAU
23 16 ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z Candice VIVANCOS
24 18 FOLAMOUR D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
25 19 RPEGE DE MANCY Sabrina CHAPUIS
26 20 EDELWEISS CHANAY AA Quantin RICHE
27 21 L RATALLION MY Z Letizia MALFANTI
28 22 AZZARIO DU LYS Yacine AOUANECHE
29 23 TIANA M'AUREA David ASTORG ELY
30 24 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Lou GUEGUEN
31 26 VITAL DE LA CENSE Frederique FABRE DELBOS
32 27 FOUQUET'S VD Frederic MERIGOUX
33 28 GET SEPT DU SORNIN Bruno MONTGINOUX
34 29 FAIR LADY DE KERSER Pierre DOS SANTOS
35 30 DISNEY LANDE Philothee FOUILHOUX
36 31 FLYNN DE L'HORIZON Noemie KERVICHE
37 32 GANGSTER DES LILAS Lolita SACLIER
38 33 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO
39 34 CASTLE MISS GINGER Heloise RICHARD
40 35 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
41 36 Q HARLEY VT HEIMEERSHOF Lea FAIVRE
42 37 GABIN Philippe BERNARD
43 38 GUEULE D'AMOUR Cedric BRUCHEZ
44 39 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI
45 41 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT
46 42 FLY ON FLOWER DB Adrien TROUILLER
47 43 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
48 44 STORMY BOY Sabrina CHAPUIS
49 45 EARLY DREAM SA Sarah BLATRIX
50 46 ANTEROS LVP Z Letizia MALFANTI
51 47 FOLLOW RIVER Yacine AOUANECHE
52 48 VERY LOVE'JAC David ASTORG ELY
53 49 CROONER DU PHARE Lou GUEGUEN
54 50 COOPER DE FOLIE Catherine DALLA PRIA
55 52 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE
56 54 HERMES DES JOANINS Vincent LEGAY
57 25 CANAK DU LOUP Catherine DALLA PRIA
NP 15 FELICIA Lona GIRY
NP 17 GAILLAC SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER