ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
CSO NATIONAL - 23/09/2022 - 25/09/2022 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

24/09/2022 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
RECO 14H15 - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
7 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE 0 35.56 500.00 €
2.
25 DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL Elodie PREDAL 0 36.45 380.00 €
3.
14 NAND DE VINCK Marie Aliya GOURSAT 0 37.08 300.00 €
4.
10 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX 0 37.19 240.00 €
5.
27 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON 0 39.32 200.00 €
6.
31 DIVA DU THOT Thomas DUVERNE 0 41.97 160.00 €
7.
39 BAMBI CRUVEL Edith CRUVELLIER 0 42.94 120.00 €
8.
3 FUTE DU MARAIS Francois GIFFON 0 43.98 100.00 €
9.
8 ISATIS DES CEDRES Emma ASTIER 4 33.52 80.00 €
10.
35 MISTER V D WATERTOREN Martin CORGNE 4 34.77 80.00 €
11.
37 SERPOLETTE COURCELLE Margot LECLERC 4 35.59 80.00 €
12.
23 VITE FAIT DU SORNIN Julie MONTGINOUX 4 36.17  
13.
9 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 4 36.40  
14.
36 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA 4 36.91  
15.
4 UZANA DU BESSIN Florent GIROUD 4 37.43  
16.
22 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Sabrina CHAPUIS 4 37.69  
17.
30 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Raphael MOYNAT 4 37.73  
18.
19 EXTRA Alban LASSABLIERE 4 37.83  
19.
26 PABLO DMC Quentin MARION 4 38.23  
20.
28 GUINNESS DE BORNAT Florent GIROUD 4 39.63  
21.
12 CAZADOR LS*LA SILLA Erika CHAPUY 4 41.36  
22.
15 DIZAC Nicolas GENET 4 43.19  
23.
21 GRANDEUR DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 4 46.38  
24.
40 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 5 48.44  
25.
1 GOOD IDEA DE LURE Quentin MARION 8 37.71  
26.
38 DILEMME DE PRECHAT Mikael POUGEON 8 39.57  
27.
43 GOLD AMOUR guillaume BOURGIER 8 40.41  
28.
11 GREVILLY DE CHIVALLET Gonzague SCRIVE 8 40.83  
29.
17 CARRIE ANNE Valentin SUCHET 8 41.21  
30.
41 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Pascal GIBOULET 8 44.60  
31.
6 VOLAGE D'ORIVAL Raphael MOYNAT 12 38.01  
32.
13 ALMEO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 12 38.25  
33.
16 FADEL FOS MONTFOLLET Lona GIRY 12 40.59  
34.
2 GRAND DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 12 44.49  
35.
20 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE 13 47.66  
36.
18 DOGANN DE KERGANE Agathe GUILMIN 13 66.31  
37.
34 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX 14 54.14  
38.
42 FEELING DE BOISY Jennifer BATARD 16 45.14  
39.
24 VINK'AS DE BOYER Lucas GOSETTO 16 45.58  
5 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Frederique FABRE DELBOS AB  
33 EXPLORATEUR Alexis MASSOT AB  
29 FRENCH LOVER Frederique FABRE DELBOS NP  
32 FELLINI DE LA CENSE Emma ASTIER NP