MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

2 - Warm-up (1,20 m) - Résultats

20/10/2022 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Warm-up (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 CACAHOUETTE DU MOULIN Anais STOCK -
2 JE T'ADORE Antoine ERMANN -
3 EDGAR DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
4 GAZOLINE SAINT CLAIR Cyril BOUVARD -
5 ERMITAGE David TAVERNIER -
6 PALLY BLUE BOIS MADAME Z Alice PINET DES ECOTS -
7 DAKOTA DE LA VALIERE Delphine CASEAU -
8 DELVIRA ONE Juliette FOURNIER -
9 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Pascal GIBOULET -
10 DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN -
11 OFFSHORE Mats PERRENOUD -
12 VACKHARM DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI -
13 GRISANTE DE LA NAGEZ Alix PETIT DAVY -
14 FUTE DU MARAIS Francois GIFFON -
15 ELYOTE DU PRIEURE Antony SIRON -
16 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE -
17 CALLAS DE CHAMPLOUE Z Alex BRZEZINSKI -
18 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX -
19 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Baptiste BOUGAULT -
20 GADGET HBC Marie DEMAISON -
21 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE -
22 FOUQUET'S VD Frederic MERIGOUX -
23 DJANGO SAINT JUST Julia MERMILLOD BARON -
24 FIRST TO CASH OUT Leona MERMILLOD BARON -
25 BOLERO DE TRIAVAL Jean Baptiste HORIOT -
26 EKTOR Clement SUATTON -
27 GALANT DE PONTS Antoine ERMANN -
28 DARTAGNAN DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
29 GOSPELLE N'JOY Cyril BOUVARD -
30 DUC DU CHATEAU David TAVERNIER -
31 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Claire FONTANEL -
32 FLORA DE LA BRESSE Matteo LAQUET -
33 HEROS DE RIVERLAND Emma LEJAULT -
34 GAMBLER HTR Ilona GARCIA -
35 QUID PRO QUO VD AXELHOEVE Berenice BADIN -
36 GENEPY DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON -
37 DAMDEO DE LA CANAUD Mathilde BODIN -
38 EAGLESTAR DU FRENE Philippe BERNARD -
39 QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF Anouk KORT -
40 FENOMENE DES LILAS Lalie SACLIER -
41 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX -
42 GIGATINE DU LYS Benoit CERNIN -
43 DAKOTA DES RONDETS Marc MAURY -
44 GELATO DES CARRES Louise FRANTZ -
45 GOSSIPGIRL BOISDORE Justine BONNET -
46 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT -
47 HIDOL DE LA BRESSE Tanguy GRANDJEAN -
48 GHANA D'ANCHAT Baptiste EICHNER -
49 FANGY DE L'HALLALI Fabrice PAPAIAN -
50 JADE DE VIRTON Brice BRASSART -
51 MISTER FLY D'ATHENA Z Tanguy DOBREMEZ -
52 GAMINE D'OSCINE Antoine ERMANN -
53 CAPUCINE DES SONGES Z Gregoire PANETTI -
54 LIVONA HBC Cyril BOUVARD -
55 DARCVADOR DU NEVEZ David TAVERNIER -
56 GEGE DE LA BRESSE Isaure SUISSA -
57 ELEKTRA VAN DE RIB Stephane LANGINIER -
58 COPERNIC D'URIAT Thomas LEVEQUE -
59 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON -
60 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI -
61 AZZARO DE COQUERIE Marc ROBERTS -
62 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER -
63 GABIN Philippe BERNARD -
64 QITANA TER ELZEN Anouk KORT -
65 CANTOREXA PS Lalie SACLIER -
66 DONNA SUMMER N Loriane LACROIX -
67 BEAU GOSSE DU BARY Z Benoit CERNIN -
68 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY -
69 GAELE MANCIAISE Louise FRANTZ -
70 LORD DE PENAFLOR Justine BONNET -
71 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT -
72 RAVANELLI Tanguy GRANDJEAN -
73 LATINA DU COLLIARD Baptiste EICHNER -
74 AMERIKA Fabrice PAPAIAN -
75 JOYCE DU HAUT DU ROY Brice BRASSART -
76 BATMAN GEM Tanguy DOBREMEZ -
77 GRANDIOSO Antoine ERMANN -
78 ELDORADO DE L'ENCLOS Sylvie HASSENFORDER -
79 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON -
80 CASINO JACK Emilie BILLAU -
81 D'ZEUS DES CHESNAIES Myla MOULIN TESTE -