MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

3 - Warm-up (1,30 m) - Résultats

20/10/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Warm-up (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 86
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 FURY ILZE Elodie PERROT MINOT -
2 GOLD UNICORN DE LEDEN Mikael POUGEON -
3 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON -
4 GANGSTER D'IVRAIE Anouk KORT -
5 DOHA DE BUSSY Leona MERMILLOD BARON -
6 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER -
7 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX -
8 DIAMANT LANDE Alex BRZEZINSKI -
9 DRINA DES ROYS Cyril BOUVARD -
10 FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND David GIFFON -
11 FETICHE DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON -
12 BM GRAN FANTASIA Mathilde CANTERO -
13 DINA AIGLE NOIR Paul Alexis DORET -
14 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN -
15 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Philippe BERNARD -
16 LEVANO MV Z Julia MERMILLOD BARON -
17 DONNA SUMMER N Loriane LACROIX -
18 ENFIN UNE DE ST PRIER Tanguy DOBREMEZ -
19 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER -
20 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Claire FONTANEL -
21 FLOYD DES PRES Antoine ERMANN -
22 CELTIC Romain OZZOLA -
23 ELIOT DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
24 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ -
25 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET -
26 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS -
27 DRISS DE KERGLENN Luis FERREIRA -
28 TROCADERO DE JARSAY Eva REY -
29 GARANCE DE VIZY Fabien DEBOST -
30 GOSSIPGIRL BOISDORE Justine BONNET -
31 BLACK PEARL D'AMONT Stephanie HENNEQUIN -
32 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER -
33 CHAMPAGNE DES FORETS Berenice BADIN -
34 ELEGANT GYPSY DE LURE Cyril BOUVARD -
35 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY -
36 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN -
37 ELTON JOHN WOW Michel ROBERT -
38 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO -
39 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET -
40 DESIR DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN -
41 FHISBEE D'ERMAC Philippe BERNARD -
42 DJANGO SAINT JUST Julia MERMILLOD BARON -
43 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX -
44 BATMAN GEM Tanguy DOBREMEZ -
45 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER -
46 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL -
47 PANDORA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE Antoine ERMANN -
48 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
49 GELATO DES CARRES Louise FRANTZ -
50 JIVANTA Alex CARLET -
51 FELIX DE TAL Estelle DAMIANS -
52 ALBA Luis FERREIRA -
53 CHAMONIX DE REVE Romain OZZOLA -
54 TONIC D'ICK Eva REY -
55 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST -
56 TILOUP DU BREUIL Justine BONNET -
57 MACKAY Stephanie HENNEQUIN -
58 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER -
59 EDENE DE VIRTON Cyril BOUVARD -
60 FLAPPY DE VILLEVERT Berenice BADIN -
61 GRISANTE DE LA NAGEZ Alix PETIT DAVY -
62 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN -
63 CALASTO Z Michel ROBERT -
64 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Pascal GIBOULET -
65 DJACK POT DU VIMAGE Stephane LANGINIER -
66 ELYSKA DU MONDRAGON Mats PERRENOUD -
67 KOUMBA HX Thomas LEVEQUE -
68 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Mathilde DANTON -
69 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON -
70 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Sabrina CHAPUIS -
71 DRAGON BOY D'ICK Alexandre REUMAUX -
72 ULLOA DU TREFLE Noemie MACHET -
73 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI -
74 GAELE MANCIAISE Louise FRANTZ -
75 DARLING DE KREISKER Alex CARLET -
76 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS -
77 JUMPY Luis FERREIRA -
78 ELAINE Jean Baptiste HORIOT -
79 DANAE IZE Josephine KNOBLOCH -
80 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT -
81 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE -
82 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Charles Aubri CHAVET -
83 UN AS AU FLOP D'OZ Delphine CASEAU -
84 ELDORADO DU FEUGRE Cyril BOUVARD -
85 ESPION DES MARAIS Gauthier BERGER -
86 ARRON Matteo LAQUET -