MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

3 - Warm-up (1,30 m) - Start List

20/10/2022 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Warm-up (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FURY ILZE Elodie PERROT MINOT
2 2 GOLD UNICORN DE LEDEN Mikael POUGEON
3 3 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON
4 4 GANGSTER D'IVRAIE Anouk KORT
5 5 DOHA DE BUSSY Leona MERMILLOD BARON
6 6 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER
7 7 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
8 8 DIAMANT LANDE Alex BRZEZINSKI
9 9 DRINA DES ROYS Cyril BOUVARD
10 10 FAIRWAY DU CHENE ROND David GIFFON
11 11 FETICHE DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON
12 12 BM GRAN FANTASIA Mathilde CANTERO
13 13 DINA AIGLE NOIR Paul Alexis DORET
14 14 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
15 15 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Philippe BERNARD
16 16 LEVANO MV Z Julia MERMILLOD BARON
17 17 DONNA SUMMER N Loriane LACROIX
18 18 ENFIN UNE DE ST PRIER Tanguy DOBREMEZ
19 19 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
20 20 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Claire FONTANEL
21 21 FLOYD DES PRES Antoine ERMANN
22 22 CELTIC Romain OZZOLA
23 23 ELIOT DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
24 24 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ
25 25 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET
26 26 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS
27 27 DRISS DE KERGLENN Luis FERREIRA
28 28 TROCADERO DE JARSAY Eva REY
29 29 GARANCE DE VIZY Fabien DEBOST
30 30 GOSSIPGIRL BOISDORE Justine BONNET
31 31 BLACK PEARL D'AMONT Stephanie HENNEQUIN
32 32 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
33 33 CHAMPAGNE DES FORETS Berenice BADIN
34 34 ELEGANT GYPSY DE LURE Cyril BOUVARD
35 35 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY
36 36 CHINA DU LUNAIN Jessica AELLEN
37 37 ELTON JOHN WOW Michel ROBERT
38 38 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO
39 39 SIROCCO DES CLAS Paul Alexis DORET
40 40 DESIR DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
41 41 FHISBEE D'ERMAC Philippe BERNARD
42 42 DJANGO SAINT JUST Julia MERMILLOD BARON
43 43 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
44 44 BATMAN GEM Tanguy DOBREMEZ
45 45 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
46 46 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL
47 47 PANDORA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE Antoine ERMANN
48 48 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
49 49 GELATO DES CARRES Louise FRANTZ
50 50 JIVANTA Alex CARLET
51 51 FELIX DE TAL Estelle DAMIANS
52 52 ALBA Luis FERREIRA
53 53 CHAMONIX DE REVE Romain OZZOLA
54 54 TONIC D'ICK Eva REY
55 55 BADULA DE L'AUTROT Fabien DEBOST
56 56 TILOUP DU BREUIL Justine BONNET
57 57 MACKAY Stephanie HENNEQUIN
58 58 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
59 59 EDENE DE VIRTON Cyril BOUVARD
60 60 FLAPPY DE VILLEVERT Berenice BADIN
61 61 GRISANTE DE LA NAGEZ Alix PETIT DAVY
62 62 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
63 63 CALASTO Z Michel ROBERT
64 64 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Pascal GIBOULET
65 65 DJACK POT DU VIMAGE Stephane LANGINIER
66 66 ELYSKA DU MONDRAGON Mats PERRENOUD
67 67 KOUMBA HX Thomas LEVEQUE
68 68 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Mathilde DANTON
69 69 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON
70 70 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Sabrina CHAPUIS
71 71 DRAGON BOY D'ICK Alexandre REUMAUX
72 72 ULLOA DU TREFLE Noemie MACHET
73 73 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
74 74 GAELE MANCIAISE Louise FRANTZ
75 75 DARLING DE KREISKER Alex CARLET
76 76 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
77 77 JUMPY Luis FERREIRA
78 78 ELAINE Jean Baptiste HORIOT
79 79 DANAE IZE Josephine KNOBLOCH
80 80 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT
81 81 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE
82 82 SANDRO BOY DE CLAIX Charles Aubri CHAVET
83 83 UN AS AU FLOP D'OZ Delphine CASEAU
84 84 ELDORADO DU FEUGRE Cyril BOUVARD
85 85 ESPION DES MARAIS Gauthier BERGER
86 86 ARRON Matteo LAQUET