MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

21/10/2022 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY
2 59 GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE Marine BLONDET
3 1 GALOUBETTE SAUGETS Stephanie HENNEQUIN
4 2 GALANT DE PONTS Antoine ERMANN
5 3 GHOST DE LA LIE Sylvain BISSUEL
NP 4 LIVONA HBC Cyril BOUVARD
7 5 FANTASIA DE L'AUBERE Clement FREREJACQUES
8 6 FANGY DE L'HALLALI Ella MANDEL
9 7 HAPPY ILZE Isaure SUISSA
10 8 CASTLE MISS GINGER Heloise RICHARD
11 9 DALHOUSIE DU MESNIL*HDV Benoit CERNIN
12 10 BACARA D'AMAURY Lou Anne CHARLET
13 11 FOU DE VOUS Camille CAUSSE
NP 12 GOODTOYOU DE L'HAUTIL Thomas LEVEQUE
15 13 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
NP 14 CALLAS DES IVERNONS Z Alex BRZEZINSKI
17 15 DAKOTA DES RONDETS Marc MAURY
18 16 GABIN Philippe BERNARD
19 17 FIDJA HOY Paul LAMOTTE
20 18 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON
21 19 DIVINE DE RICHEMONT Alexandra LABOUR
22 20 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
23 21 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
24 22 GRACE DE ST GEORGES Marine BLONDET
25 23 BOLERO DE TRIAVAL Jean Baptiste HORIOT
26 24 FLORE DE BAUMONT Damien PRINTZ
27 25 DRAGONBALL DE FOLIE Nicolas BOURGEOT
28 26 VIERNHEIM Laura MICHEL
29 27 GAMINE D'OSCINE Antoine ERMANN
30 28 GRANNIE DE LA LIE Sylvain BISSUEL
NP 29 GAZOLINE SAINT CLAIR Cyril BOUVARD
32 30 CYNKA VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES
33 31 AMERIKA Ella MANDEL
34 33 DIAMANT D'AZUR Heloise RICHARD
35 34 GIGATINE DU LYS Benoit CERNIN
36 35 CAPTAIN MAJIC Lou Anne CHARLET
37 36 HERODIADE DE BOURGOGNE Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
38 37 DELVIRA ONE Juliette FOURNIER
39 38 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON
40 39 GENEPY DU CORTY Damien DEMAISON
41 40 TIANA M'AUREA David ASTORG ELY
42 41 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
43 42 VICTOIRE DU REFLEH Camille GUILLAUME
44 43 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
45 44 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Lou GUEGUEN
46 45 GADGET HBC Marie DEMAISON
47 46 UBAYE DE GASSER Romy CHAVET
48 47 QUID PRO QUO VD AXELHOEVE Berenice BADIN
NP 48 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI
50 49 NALINKA VAN DE ROETE Vanessa LAFOSSE
51 50 VALINE HOY Cedric GUILLAUME
52 51 QUEZAC DE COEURET Olivia BON
53 52 EAUSAUVAGE DELA CLAYE Yannick NAUD
54 53 NUGANA VH HOF VAN LINDEN Axel DELORD
55 54 GOSPELLE N'JOY Cyril BOUVARD
56 55 CROONER DU PHARE Clement FREREJACQUES
NP 56 DUBAI DE BEAUDINARD Lynn Sophie AMAR
58 57 GHANA D'ANCHAT Baptiste EICHNER
NP 32 GEGE DE LA BRESSE Isaure SUISSA