MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

11 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

22/10/2022 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 FIDJA HOY Paul LAMOTTE
2 49 KOUMBA HX Thomas LEVEQUE
3 50 ULISSIA DE GRANDRY Doriane TROCCAZ PESSOZ
4 1 CACHEMIRE BERANVILLE Fabien CANNELLE
5 2 CALL ME DE MALOTITHE Benoit CERNIN
6 3 PANDORA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE Antoine ERMANN
7 4 DON'T STOP BELIEVING Cassandra LOCATELLI
8 5 ERISKA DU RICHEMONT Marie OTHENIN
9 6 ED WOOD Victoire RANGER
NP 7 JIVANTA Alex CARLET
11 8 LORD DE PENAFLOR Justine BONNET
12 9 ELEGANT GYPSY DE LURE Cyril BOUVARD
13 10 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA
14 11 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
15 12 KARATE KID Thomas LEVEQUE
16 13 DORIS DE VESQUERIE Philippe BERNARD
17 14 TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA Eliza RICHARD
18 15 FARENHEIT DE JOUY Z Vincent MOURIER
19 16 CARLITA DU SUYER Rodolphe VEDRINES
NP 17 LATINA DU COLLIARD Baptiste EICHNER
21 18 ETOILE DE CAVERIE Marine BLONDET
22 19 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
23 20 DJANGO DE L'UNE Richard LOCHON
24 21 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Mathilde DANTON
25 22 FREEJUMP D'OHARA Frederic OUTREY
26 23 EAUSAUVAGE DELA CLAYE Yannick NAUD
27 24 ELIXIR DU BARY Benoit CERNIN
28 25 GRANDIOSO Antoine ERMANN
29 26 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON
30 28 CADOUDAL DE LIFFY Stanislas TATU
31 29 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL
32 30 ENERGY DE L'AUTROT David MELIN
33 31 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER
NP 32 DARLING DE KREISKER Alex CARLET
35 33 GOSSIPGIRL BOISDORE Justine BONNET
36 34 DRINA DES ROYS Cyril BOUVARD
37 35 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA
38 36 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
39 37 ECHO DU REVERSEY Thomas LEVEQUE
40 38 FHISBEE D'ERMAC Philippe BERNARD
41 39 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ Eliza RICHARD
42 40 ELYSKA DU MONDRAGON Mats PERRENOUD
43 41 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
44 42 TITAN PAVIERE Camille SEYS
45 43 FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE Hugo CHEYNET
46 44 ETNA WOALLAS Laura ABOU
47 45 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
48 46 DALHOUSIE DU MESNIL*HDV Benoit CERNIN
49 47 JE T'ADORE Antoine ERMANN
NP 27 ELAINE Jean Baptiste HORIOT