MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA
MACON CHAINTRE - EN ROUTE POUR EQUITA PRO AM - 20/10/2022 - 23/10/2022 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

23/10/2022 - 11:35 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 37 FELINE DE MACHLO Quantin RICHE 0 67.89 0 37.90 125.00 €
2. 64 EKTOR Clement SUATTON 0 67.62 0 41.72 95.00 €
3. 52 FLURRY DU ZIEL Charlotte FENNETEAU 0 61.31 0 43.42 75.00 €
4. 58 ELVIRA Liza VERGUET 0 69.18 0 43.74 60.00 €
5. 78 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 0 66.62 0 46.06 50.00 €
6. 59 FAR WEST DU GARON Estelle PACULL 0 64.12 4 37.46 40.00 €
7. 27 JOY FULL MOOD VH KRIEKENH Laura GAVOTO 0 63.75 4 39.27 30.00 €
8. 12 EDELWEISS CHANAY AA Quantin RICHE 0 66.12 8 37.32 25.00 €
9. 4 TARPAN GERBAUX Madline GUILLOT 0 68.14 12 47.21 20.00 €
10. 44 D'LYS DU RU Juliane GAGNEPAIN 0 66.29 EL 20.00 €
11. 67 ESKISS AN LOUPIERRE Caroline BERINGER 0 69.30   20.00 €
12. 55 OFFSHORE Julie SIRON 0 69.71   20.00 €
13. 56 DOMSALTO DES NAUVES Elisa DEJOB 0 69.74   20.00 €
14. 57 BEL AMI DE VALLET Alice ETHVIGNOT 0 70.26   20.00 €
15. 5 VENUE DE LA COTE Andrea TOURCIER 0 70.52   20.00 €
16. 34 DIANA DU MORION Jade SPERINI 1 73.16   20.00 €
17. 22 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 1 74.24   20.00 €
18. 28 GHOST DE LA LIE Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD 1 75.03   20.00 €
19. 3 GELMA DE LA BRESSE Alexis CONESA 1 75.33   20.00 €
20. 29 ALBANAISE DU BEAR Florian DELAYE 4 61.90    
21. 46 AUGERON MARGEOTIERE Candice BOURGEOIS 4 63.62    
22. 19 EDENPARK DU MEIX Gabriela BERNARDO 4 63.75    
23. 35 DJANGO DE LUXE Loan MATTHEY DE L ENDROIT 4 65.80    
24. 31 VIVALINEA DE CHIGNAN Adelie SCHAUB 4 66.10    
25. 61 ABSOLUE DES VIGNES Amelie BILLAUD 4 66.56    
26. 60 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Emilie PRIOR PALMER 4 67.61    
27. 62 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Mohamed EL OUAKYLY 4 67.77    
28. 21 UP TO DATE MONTCEAU Lena CADIMA 4 67.83    
29. 13 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST 4 68.69    
30. 63 FOLIE DOUCE D'ILLIAT Charlotte LAGUIDE 4 70.03    
31. 33 DOLLAR BOY Marine IAMETTI 4 70.53    
32. 81 DIAM'S BELL'INE David MACIEL 4 71.09    
33. 69 GAIA Fanny SEUILLEROT 4 71.13    
34. 8 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Camille DUBOE 5 76.63    
35. 6 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN 5 76.75    
36. 70 ELLE REVE LA BREVIE Sarah GUICHARD 6 77.17    
37. 75 CABRIOLE DE BRENNE Sonia LACOMBE 6 77.97    
38. 39 M'QIDOO DE CORNU Natacha TERNISIEN 6 79.12    
39. 16 DIXY HOY Jerome GRIFFON 6 80.45    
40. 23 BRUNED'HARLOT Anne PASCO 7 84.39    
41. 48 CAALA DES EFFEUILLERS Emma JANIN 8 65.95    
42. 25 EXELLENCE Audrey VAN EENOO 8 67.44    
43. 74 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT 8 68.38    
44. 53 GRAAL DE BRUMES Maurin BOURGEOIS 8 69.15    
45. 49 FUNNY DE LA LIE Marie CHAZAL 8 71.10    
46. 42 L DORADO Soilie NIX 8 71.69    
47. 2 DANAHO PRINZ Marine DROMARD 8 71.83    
48. 41 FOREVER NOIREAUB Jerome GRIFFON 9 73.05    
49. 40 FALCO D'EGLEFIN Aurelie SCHALLER 9 73.09    
50. 17 DAIKIRI DES BLES Anissa SEREDDINE 9 74.83    
51. 7 DIKKENEK ONE Benjamin VANNIER 9 76.41    
52. 20 ATOMIK DE MAI Ghislain SIMONNET 12 70.73    
53. 76 UNE FILLE DES BICHES Julien MONTENON 13 73.04    
54. 51 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD 13 75.04    
55. 32 VOILA LALO Christel CABANNES 13 75.59    
56. 14 URANO DU LOGIS Natacha TERNISIEN 13 89.89    
57. 26 FLYNN DE L'HORIZON Noemie KERVICHE 13 91.97    
58. 50 GAILLAC SAUVAGEONNE Eugenie QUINTEN 14 78.73    
59. 38 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST 15 81.02    
60. 45 DIACONTINA Emilie JEAN BLAIN 16 68.42    
61. 79 ROZANO DU GITE Maxence FONTAINE 16 70.02    
62. 65 RIVAL DU VIEUX BOURG Laure BRASSEUR 16 72.08    
63. 30 UDINE DU TEMPLE Manon GENOT 16 85.92    
64. 24 UNE MERVEILLE Melanie KERVICHE 16 103.63    
65. 68 GUENETUKY ROYAL Julia AELLEN 18 110.87    
66. 77 QUARTZ Caroline SCHWAB 24 103.79    
67. 9 DALLAS KAREF Carol LAESER 25 90.94    
68. 43 CARMEN SAUVAGE Romane LARGE 28 71.89    
15 GAMIN KAREF Aurelie SCHALLER EL  
72 KEULSE HOEVE'S EVITA Tanais L EXCELLENT EL  
1 PLACIDO P Amandine LAFOSSE EL  
80 TE KOOP DU TILLEUL Jessica SAUTIER AB  
10 VAHINEE D'ORVILLE Floriane PERROT AB  
18 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS AB  
11 CERISE DE BRET Cindy AELLEN NP  
54 FEVIVO Marion CAPDEVILLE NP  
73 EVOILA DES PENSEES Antoine CARON NP  
66 GLADYS DU CHENE Luna DEBBICHE NP  
36 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN NP  
71 BALOU DU VINNEBUS Marie DEVELAY NP  
47 TWINNY Vanessa DE PALMA NP  
82-HC FLEUR DES SOURCES Sophie ROUHIER 8 71.39