ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Amateur / Pro - 04/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Prix Multipix - Start List

05/11/2022 - 09:20 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Carrière - Reco : 09h05 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Lilou AMANI
2 71 ELLA DE VAL Léna LAMOUR
3 1 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
4 2 QUICK STAR DE BAS Emma MASSON
5 3 EMMA DU CAILLOU Anouk MATHIEU
6 4 TOBBY Ariane HILLE
7 5 EURASIE BELLE MENEE Patrick SIMONNIN
8 6 LUCAS Aurelien PICAUD
9 7-HC VIVANA Matteo LAQUET
10 8 ERANO DES ALLEES Coraline ROZIER
11 9 ETOILE DE ST PRIX Valentine CHASSOT
12 10 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI
13 11 FEEDOM TO BE Lucas PELLISSARD
14 12 JOSS VD BROEKKANT Sophie CABRIT
15 13 DARLING D'ETE Isabelle BARATIER
16 14 VOLNAY DU SOLEIL Margot COMTET
17 15 FALCO DE MANCY Emma AUGER
18 16 GOODBOY DE THEVE Margaux COTTRON
19 17 CALI DES MELYSSES Z Sophie LOUVEL
20 18 LOUPING VERT Nathan GAREZ
21 19 AU TOP DU TOP Michael MESAS RUIZ
22 20 GHICAGO DES ISLOTS Lauriane SAUNIER
23 21 ANISETTE DU VERCOL Anthinea FOLCO
24 22 SOPLEASURE BALLIERE Lily Rose BEGUET
25 23 HOW DOYOUDO Erin FABRE
26 24 KRACK DE BARACHY Yona MARTINEZ
27 25 CHEYEN BRETONNIERE Clara SOULIER
28 26 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU
29 27 FELLY DU VILLARD Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
30 28 ARTHUR DU SERAN Alice REY
31 29 DJAZZ DE YOU Lili CHAPEY
32 30 PRINCE OF DARKNESS Leonie FLEURY
33 31 ALD GENERAL Maelle STRAEHLI
34 32 GEMMELYS DU PHENIX Malaurie BAYZELON
35 33 CARAIBE DE CHOIZY Marie JACQUEMARD
36 34 QUENOTTE 2 Matthias BURGER
37 35 VENICIE DU COLOMBIER Meline TOINARD
38 36 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
NP 37 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
40 38 QUAT GIRL D'ALPA Cecile LAROSE
41 39 CRONOS DU GARON Emilie TURCO BLANC
42 40 ASTUCE LALO Ameline DAURAT
43 41 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Aurelie PICHON
44 42 FUEGO DE BAY Justine MARTIN
45 43 FANTAISIE BELIN Nathan GAREZ
46 44 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Michael MESAS RUIZ
47 45 HERODIADE DE BOURGOGNE Marion CONTE
48 46 EKINOX DE L'AMONT Jeremy BALMON
49 47 GOHPAL DU CHAUDRON Hadrien KERSUZAN
50 48 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER
51 49 FREE VOLE DK Sophie LACROIX
52 50 VALLEY PRINCESS Axelle VAILLEAU
53 51 SATURDAY BLUE BIOLAY Stan GRISARD
54 52 GOOGLE DU LUOT Cassandra ROUSSEL
55 53 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO
NP 54 KING DENFER Mathis CARBILLET
57 55 VA VITE DE PRAIRIE Quentin BRENOT
58 56 TACOTAC VIZSLAVAL Elodie WILMS
59 57 GALATZO Victoire IMBERT
60 58 BELVUE DE PRESAC Axelle BALAY
61 59 CASSINI D'ICK Emily AMBROSIANO
62 60 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET
63 61 TANGO CHABAUDIERE Sophie AUTHIER
64 62 RENDEZ VOUS Romeo SALSAC
65 63 DJ DE LA ROQUE Kevin LIEBALLE
66 64 DIANE SAUVAGE Pauline DRUT
67 65 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Lou Ann COULANJON
68 66 ECLEA Margo KHELIFA
69 67 RYCKA DE BRESSIEUX Caroline ROSAZ
70 68 TENOR DU REVERSEY Marie Sarah CHALENCON
71 69 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET