CHALAMONT
24/03/2023 - 26/03/2023 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - PRIX BOUCHERIE LA BELLE CHAROLAISE - Start List

26/03/2023 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07:45 - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 EYKEN DU REVERSEY Lisa SCHEIBEL
2 1 COKA IN EN VERBONNE Bertrand BAUMGARTNER
3 2 PLOVDIV Gael MARGUIER
4 3 DREAM DU TEMPS Louana DILITTA
5 4 MAAMAR ISHANE Tifany SALIERNO
NP 5 EPI DE MANCY Alexandre AMELINE
7 6 CARLINA DU MURGER Marina YANNACOPOULOS
8 7 GERONIMO VAN DE PADENBORR Estelle GARAMBOIS
9 8 FANGIO NEYETTE Julie HENNARD
10 9 CATT DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI
11 10 COYOTE DU MORION Corinne DUFFY
12 11 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Elisa HUGUET
13 12 HARQANA STEEL Helene GOSNET HERVEUX
14 13 DAISY Benedicte ECKLY
15 14 FETICHE DE LA BARRE Melanie PIRES
16 15 AEOLIA DES REAUX Arnaud ALVAREZ
17 16 CASSIUS DU MEZEL Marine BOUCHARDEAU
NP 17 FELIX MERZE Leonard MARTINOT
19 18 GALISSON DU CHAPELAN Annabel MADINIER
20 19 FEERIE DE BELLE VUE Corentin HOAREAU
21 20 DEMOISELLE DE CHIGNAN Rose LE BRAS
22 21 HORTENSE DE L'ANNAZ Rudy GUILLET
23 22 UNIC DU POUVILLA Valerie DRUELLE
24 23 ILLICO D'AUVILLE Aurelie VIVANCOS
25 24 BONNIE AND COILL Lucas SUBLET GARIN
26 25 UNICUM D'HURL'VENT Carla COYNES
27 26 UN DEUX Kevin LIEBALLE
28 27 HECTOR MERZE Amelys VOLLE
29 28 EUCLIDE DES EYGAUDS Elsie CROUIN
30 29 RUBY DU PRESSOIR Manon CLAVAGNEUX
31 30 GOLDORAK GRAND BUCLAT Karine DUQUESNOY
32 31 COOKIE DU BOSC Danai VLACHOUDIS
33 32 AROME DE CHABLIS Estelle GARAMBOIS
34 33 UNEXTRA DU DELTA Julie HENNARD
35 34 CALYPSO DU BOSC Delphine TUDURI
36 35 HALIFAX NUMENOR Lucas MAHOT
37 36 FANTASIA DU BLONDEL Celine PROST
38 37 CELLIAN DE LANHARUN Catherine HUCHARD
39 38 VICTORY'S QUEEN MARY Margaux LAMANT
40 39 QALOU DU BOIS MADAME Z Emma AUBERT
NP 40 HARMONIE DE TARA Maxime GRANGE
42 41 GOLIATH LE TI'WAN Marine BOUCHARDEAU
43 42 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Baptiste TISSOT
NP 43 CYGALE DU BOCHARD Kellyne BRUN
NP 44 VERSEAU D'AUROI Coline COGNARD
46 45 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexane DRESIN
47 46 UPSILON DES BONNES Gabrielle PAEZ
48 47 BELLASSARA DE LA VIGN Ludivine JOSSERAND
49 48 CIBA DES GENEVRIS Nathalie CARON
50 49 VARENDE VIRAL DU LUC Apaulline PARIS
51 50 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS
52 51 GALINCKA Victoria GRANIER
53 52 D DAY DU CHENE Eric PATAY
54 53 GOODBOY DE THEVE Margaux COTTRON
55 54 UVEA DE ROUVRES Juliette CHAVALLE
56 55 VESUVE DE GARIN Margaux CHAPELLE
57 56 DEXIOS DE TRIAVAL Charlotte STIEVENARD
58 57 GOLDEN QLASS Maxime DETAVERNIER
59 58 UHLANE DE MERONA Julie BENAMOU
60 59 VINDSOR DU GAS Elisa CLAVAGNEUX
NP 60 DOUCE FOLIE Dominique GODARD
62 62 KILIMAN D'HOUTVELD Lucas TRACOL
63 63 HEVIE KAREF Lou FONTANEL
NP 64 H'TAG GIRL Lucie MARIN PACHE
65 65 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE
66 66 CRAKER Marine BOUCHARDEAU
67 67 GISELLE Jeanne PAGNOUD
68 68 EASY WAN Laetitia GEOFFRAY
NP 69 DOHA DE BUSSY Audrey DAGAND
70 70 GOLD DE KERGLENN Dorian LEFEBVRE
71 71 GOLD LADY DES VABRES Lucie MERCIER
72 72 FLEUR DE LYSE Jean DE BENAZE
73 73 UTIL Sophie COURBON PLATRE
74 74 GOLDEN PAVIERE Morgane TAVENEAU
75 75 FLYCKA Yue XU
76 76 VICEVERSA MIROGISE Claude LOPEZ
77 77 VERONE DE SAMBA Lena JACQUELET
78 78 BAHIA PIVERTIERE Celine LAGET
NP 61 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN
80 80 HAN SOLO SAFAROME Julie ZMYSLONY RITTER