LHOPITAL LE GRAND - ECURIE O HARA
CHPT REGIONAL CSO PRO - 31/03/2023 - 02/04/2023 SO
10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List
01/04/2023 - 14:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 14h10 - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
58 |
D'ARGENT DE BEAU
|
Stephane PEYROCHE |
14:25 |
2 |
1 |
FLY AWAY CHANTELOUBE
|
Hugo CHEYNET |
14:27 |
3 |
2 |
CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ
|
Dylan MAGNIN |
14:29 |
4 |
3 |
VANDY CINQ NAVARRE
|
Romain XHEMAL |
14:31 |
5 |
4 |
GOLDEN EYE CHUQUERIE
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
14:33 |
6 |
5 |
EAUSAUVAGE DELA CLAYE
|
Yannick NAUD |
14:35 |
7 |
6 |
VEGA DES JONCS
|
Amandine ROSENSTIEL |
14:37 |
8 |
7 |
EXTRA DU TEMPLE
|
Adrien TROUILLER |
14:39 |
9 |
8 |
VODKA DU BLONDEL
|
Florian TOINON |
14:41 |
10 |
9 |
DIVINE STAR DE GAIA
|
Raphael MOYNAT |
14:43 |
NP |
10 |
BRIO DU PLASSON
|
Clement ERBACHER |
|
12 |
11 |
DILEMME DE PRECHAT
|
Mikael POUGEON |
14:47 |
13 |
12 |
EUCALYPTUS
|
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE |
14:49 |
14 |
13 |
FYLOE DU CORTY
|
Damien DEMAISON |
14:51 |
15 |
14 |
EASTCOAST DU GRIMEUX
|
Florence BORD |
14:53 |
16 |
15 |
DIARABELLE PS
|
Johannes FARCE |
14:55 |
17 |
16 |
MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT
|
Sylvain COEUR |
14:57 |
18 |
17 |
APRIORI D'YVMANE
|
Alice CHALIER |
14:59 |
19 |
18 |
FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES
|
Jean XHEMAL |
15:01 |
20 |
19 |
ZILVER BLUE
|
Quentin DELACOUR |
15:03 |
21 |
20 |
DAMEFEVER DE SYBEL
|
Elodie PREDAL |
15:05 |
22 |
21 |
CAPTAIN MARGOT
|
Carla DE PAULI |
15:07 |
23 |
22 |
UKOLINO HILL
|
Etienne MASSOT |
15:09 |
24 |
23 |
CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY
|
Sacha THINARD |
15:11 |
25 |
24 |
GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES
|
Eline SERY |
15:13 |
26 |
25 |
AQUARELLE D'EOLE
|
Michael DUC |
15:15 |
27 |
26 |
VIENA D'AUBIGNY
|
Hugo CHEYNET |
15:17 |
28 |
27 |
CHOCOLAT BEL
|
Dylan MAGNIN |
15:19 |
29 |
28 |
CASCADE DU GENET
|
Romain XHEMAL |
15:21 |
30 |
29 |
DYNASTIE MARGOT
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
15:23 |
31 |
30 |
ALMEO DE BOYER
|
Gildas FONTIMPE |
15:25 |
32 |
31 |
CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY
|
Bertrand BOUGAULT |
15:27 |
33 |
32 |
AMAZONE DU MOTET
|
Pascal GIBOULET |
15:29 |
34 |
33 |
CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER
|
Veronique MARQUET DANTON |
15:31 |
35 |
34 |
NAND DE VINCK
|
Marie Aliya GOURSAT |
15:33 |
36 |
35 |
COCO WEST
|
Lauriane REIMONEN |
15:35 |
37 |
36 |
GOLD UNICORN DE LEDEN
|
Mikael POUGEON |
15:37 |
38 |
37 |
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
|
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE |
15:39 |
39 |
38 |
GENEPY DU CORTY
|
Damien DEMAISON |
15:41 |
40 |
39 |
NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z
|
Florence BORD |
15:43 |
41 |
40 |
IGO DI VILLAGANA
|
Johannes FARCE |
15:45 |
42 |
41 |
KAZAN VD WITHOEVE
|
Sylvain COEUR |
15:47 |
43 |
42 |
DANDIE D'IVRAIE
|
Alice CHALIER |
15:49 |
44 |
43 |
FIFA DU SOULAIRE
|
Jean XHEMAL |
15:51 |
45 |
44 |
GARADO V.B.
|
Quentin DELACOUR |
15:53 |
46 |
45 |
FIRST LADY D'EOLE
|
Elodie PREDAL |
15:55 |
47 |
46 |
DIAMANT LANDE
|
Alex BRZEZINSKI |
15:57 |
48 |
47 |
FREE DU DOMAINE
|
Cedric BROWN |
15:59 |
49 |
48 |
HAMINKA
|
Jules ANDRE |
16:01 |
50 |
49 |
ASCALYS DE REVE
|
Nicolas GERKE |
16:03 |
51 |
50 |
EURIPIDE DE VAINS
|
Eric ESCARPIT |
16:05 |
52 |
51 |
DJANGO DE NARUSH
|
Hugo CHEYNET |
16:07 |
53 |
52 |
D'ARTAGNAN VAN SHUTTERSHO
|
Dylan MAGNIN |
16:09 |
54 |
53 |
DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR
|
Romain XHEMAL |
16:11 |
55 |
54 |
ACROBATE DU POTIER
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
16:13 |
56 |
55 |
L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z
|
Eve SEGEAR |
16:15 |
57 |
56 |
ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU
|
Rose BULTEAU |
16:17 |
58 |
57 |
FALBALA DE RIMA
|
Emilie LAPORTE |
16:19 |