LHOPITAL LE GRAND - ECURIE O HARA
CHPT REGIONAL CSO PRO - 31/03/2023 - 02/04/2023 SO
17 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List
02/04/2023 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 17h00 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
62 |
GENEPI DE PLENEY
|
Anais ROME |
17:15 |
2 |
63 |
CORAIL GOOD KISSSPGM
|
Lucie ALLIMANT |
17:17 |
3 |
64 |
HERMIONE DE L'HERBAGE
|
Cathy SELLIER |
17:19 |
4 |
1 |
COLOR HILL DIAMOND
|
Jessica PEREZ |
17:21 |
5 |
2 |
SIXTOO
|
Aurelie COLLANGES |
17:23 |
6 |
3 |
DREAM OF DUBAI
|
Camille LUCENET |
17:25 |
7 |
4 |
HUPSTORIA ST GEORGES
|
Noee DURIEUX |
17:27 |
8 |
5 |
AMANT DU TEMPLE
|
Laure Benoite BELUZE |
17:29 |
9 |
6 |
ANABELLE DE GERET
|
Cloe MICHEL |
17:31 |
NP |
7 |
BLUES DE NEUVE
|
Ambre SERANDON |
|
11 |
8 |
TIZIANO DE SIENNE
|
Anna LAVOREL |
17:35 |
12 |
9 |
GOSPEL DE VULBENS
|
Melissa HUGUET |
17:37 |
13 |
10 |
CITRON CHANIERE
|
Lois TILL |
17:39 |
14 |
11 |
HAN SOLO SAFAROME
|
Julie ZMYSLONY RITTER |
17:41 |
15 |
12 |
CLASH DU CLUZEL
|
Roman HAIDOUS |
17:43 |
NP |
13 |
FILOU DE BARACHY
|
Mathilde GALICHON |
|
17 |
14 |
EXPRESSO D'ELPHEN
|
Margot PERRICHON |
17:47 |
18 |
15 |
GOSPEL DE LA CENSE
|
Jennifer BAGDJIAN |
17:49 |
19 |
16 |
ECLIPSE D'ALCAS
|
Florence PRINZIVALLE |
17:51 |
20 |
17 |
URBINO DU COUZON
|
Albane DUTEYRAT |
17:53 |
21 |
18 |
BELITISSE
|
Estelle PEREIRA |
17:55 |
22 |
19 |
L'ATTRAPE REVES
|
Merryl COCHARD |
17:57 |
23 |
20 |
HANDLE DE MOYON
|
Gwendoline BLANC |
17:59 |
24 |
21 |
URIANE DE TERRETTE
|
Emmanuelle SOULOY |
18:01 |
25 |
22 |
ARIBO DE MARNIERE
|
Melanie CORTAY |
18:03 |
26 |
23 |
COMME JAIME BELHEME Z
|
Jean Gabriel RABIAN |
18:05 |
27 |
24 |
HOLLY DES VARENNES
|
Sarah DUCREUX PATURAL |
18:07 |
28 |
25 |
INSTANT DE LA CENSE
|
Nathan MICHEL |
18:09 |
29 |
26 |
SIMPSON DE D'ESPERANCE
|
Selena PERRIER |
18:11 |
30 |
27 |
HERMIONE DE MOYON
|
Damien VEROTS |
18:13 |
31 |
28 |
INFO DU PHARE
|
Marie Alix LEMOINE |
18:15 |
32 |
29 |
COMETTE DE BELLEVUE
|
Samuel GODET |
18:17 |
33 |
30 |
HIPSTER D'AUTHUIT
|
Maryne BIDAT |
18:19 |
34 |
31 |
HAVANE DIMAVI
|
Jade RECZYNSKI |
18:21 |
35 |
32 |
GENTLEMANDUMARCLET
|
Lea LIEVRE |
18:23 |
36 |
33 |
ELODIE DE LES COUDRAIS Z
|
Elisabeth JAYOL |
18:25 |
37 |
34 |
HIGH TECH MARGOT
|
Ilona SALAMONE |
18:27 |
38 |
35 |
FUNAMBULE MANCIAIS
|
Lou DADOLLE |
18:29 |
39 |
36 |
H'TONIQUE NANCHET
|
Astree MONTE TISSIER |
18:31 |
NP |
37 |
DAVITA CAPITOL Z
|
Morgan CHALLUT |
|
41 |
38 |
GUESS DU GRAND BLANC
|
Lana FAURE ALAPHILIPPE |
18:35 |
42 |
39 |
CYBELLE DE BOURBON Z
|
Louise BIOLAY |
18:37 |
43 |
40 |
VIEN D'OHARA
|
Clemence BLANCHARD |
18:39 |
44 |
41 |
CASARADO ESTELYA Z
|
Helene BRIAND |
18:41 |
45 |
42 |
ELYADE DE RIVERLAND
|
Jessica CAMPO DALL ORTO |
18:43 |
46 |
43 |
HARIBO DE L'HERBAGE
|
Erika CHAPUY |
18:45 |
47 |
44 |
CORADINA DES ROUGES Z
|
Theophile SEJOURNEE |
18:47 |
48 |
45 |
GLENN DE FARJONNIERE
|
Pierre Andre CHEHIKIAN |
18:49 |
49 |
46 |
DIVINE DU TEMPLE
|
Emmanuelle SOULOY |
18:51 |
50 |
47 |
MYSHALL PRINCE
|
Melanie CORTAY |
18:53 |
51 |
48 |
IAGO DE LA ROCHE
|
Jean Gabriel RABIAN |
18:55 |
52 |
49 |
SURPRISE DE POILLEY
|
Sarah DUCREUX PATURAL |
18:57 |
53 |
50 |
GRANY DES CHESNAIES
|
Azra DUR |
18:59 |
54 |
51 |
ELECTRIC BLUE Q AND J
|
Carla BRUN |
19:01 |
NP |
52 |
HALLALI DE BEAUVOIR
|
Eva TABARONI |
|
56 |
53 |
GLORIA MALO
|
Margot LYONNET |
19:05 |
57 |
54 |
IDEAL DES ETANGS
|
Michael MURE |
19:07 |
58 |
55 |
CROCUS DE MAI
|
Marie Charlotte MARCELLIER |
19:09 |
59 |
56 |
FOLIE DE BOISY
|
Eleonore PY |
19:11 |
60 |
57 |
HUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES
|
Pierre Eric VERDIER |
19:13 |
61 |
58 |
HAWAII DE CREMY
|
Nathan MICHEL |
19:15 |
62 |
59 |
HANOUCHKA DU MORION
|
Meryl LACROIX |
19:17 |
63 |
60 |
VICTOIRE DE CORSEL
|
Roberta BERNARDO |
19:19 |
64 |
61 |
MUSETTE VAN'T LANGEVELD
|
Chloe DURAND |
19:21 |