ARNAS DOMAINE DE LA SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Pro / Amateur / Prépa - 07/04/2023 - 09/04/2023 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) PRIX ROYAL HORSE - Start List

08/04/2023 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h45 - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 42 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Eve SEGEAR 16:00
2 43 EGALI LOVER Eve SEGEAR 16:02
3 44 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA RAPHAEL MOYNAT 16:04
4 1 GATSBY PRAIRIERE Thibault THEVENON 16:06
5 2 GRAND DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 16:08
6 3 PLOT BLUES SON Alexis MASSOT 16:10
7 4 GABRIAC DE FONDCOMBE Romain LAVIGNE 16:12
8 5 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET 16:14
9 6 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 16:16
NP 7 GARADO V.B. Quentin DELACOUR
11 8 FANATIK SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 16:20
12 9 DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE Laura FIRMENICH 16:22
13 10 GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX Victoire ECHELARD 16:24
14 11 FIGARO TUILIERE Thomas BOCHATON 16:26
15 12 FOLLY DOTS BREAKER Guillaume FOURNIER 16:28
16 13 FARENHEIT DE JOUY Z Vincent MOURIER 16:30
17 14 FIONA D'ETHIVY Etienne BOUCHET 16:32
18 15 ARIZONA DE LA ROQUE Guillaume SERVOZ 16:34
19 16 UTILE DE LAUNAY Camille CAMELIN 16:36
20 17 DOLCE F Z Sophie JACQUOT 16:38
21 18 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU 16:40
22 19 ALCAPONE DE L'HERBAGE Lauriane RUIZ 16:42
23 20 DARSHAN PRAIRIERE Thibault THEVENON 16:44
24 21 GRAZIELLA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 16:46
25 22 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 16:48
26 23 EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO 16:50
27 24 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Gaetan SCRIVE 16:52
28 25 EMPREINTE DE LYR Eglantine CAVARD 16:54
29 26 BAILEYS VAN DE BROY Z Letizia MALFANTI 16:56
30 27 GRENADE DES FORETS Yannick MARTIN 16:58
31 28 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE 17:00
32 29 GANESHA TUILIERE Romain LAVIGNE 17:02
33 30 CALLISTA COURCELLE Alexandre LOUCHET 17:04
34 31 GAILLAC SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 17:06
NP 32 ZILVER BLUE Quentin DELACOUR
36 33 TOUTIM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 17:10
37 34 ISY JUMPING DE HURTEBISE Laura FIRMENICH 17:12
38 35 GRAINE DE FOLIE Victoire ECHELARD 17:14
39 36 DILEMME DE PRECHAT Mikael POUGEON 17:16
40 37 DUBAII DE LA JOUX Mathieu MENESTRIER 17:18
41 38 BAMBI CRUVEL Edith CRUVELLIER 17:20
42 39 STAKCO CHOULEAU Z Thibault THEVENON 17:22
43 40 GRANDEUR DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 17:24
44 41 BELLIS Z Alexis MASSOT 17:26