LA SEMAINE VICHYSSOISE
Amateur Pro Prepa Qualif Equimasters Allier - 26/05/2023 - 29/05/2023 SO
3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List
26/05/2023 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 13h00 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
1 |
FANAH NANTUEL
|
Cedric PEIGNIEUX |
13:15 |
2 |
2 |
JOUVENCE DE BOURGOGNE
|
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE |
13:17 |
3 |
3 |
FORMIDABLE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
13:19 |
4 |
4 |
FINE FLEUR D'AIGUILLY
|
Olivier PERREAU |
13:21 |
5 |
5 |
LUCKY LUKE
|
Ines JOLY |
13:23 |
6 |
6 |
GALAZZA DE FONDCOMBE
|
Romain DREYFUS |
13:25 |
7 |
7 |
GLORIA DU LYS
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
13:27 |
8 |
8 |
KAMANTA B
|
Benoit CERNIN |
13:29 |
9 |
9 |
FIGARO SALETTES
|
Yael EZZAHIR |
13:31 |
10 |
10 |
NORDLICHT 64
|
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC |
13:33 |
11 |
11 |
FALBALA DE RIMA
|
Emilie LAPORTE |
13:35 |
12 |
12 |
TAMARA DU BOURG
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
13:37 |
13 |
13 |
CASODA
|
Nelly ROBERT |
13:39 |
14 |
14 |
EUCALYPTUS
|
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE |
13:41 |
15 |
15 |
VERSACE
|
Matisse SILVA VILARES |
13:43 |
16 |
16 |
FIFA DU SOULAIRE
|
Jean XHEMAL |
13:45 |
NP |
17 |
CALLISTA*NUMENOR
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
|
18 |
18 |
JEAN LUC
|
Agathe SERPOIX |
13:47 |
19 |
19 |
URIEL DE BARACHY
|
Nathan QUIVAUX |
13:49 |
20 |
20 |
DARKMOOD DU SABOT D'OR
|
Camille LENZOTTI |
13:51 |
NP |
21 |
AUBEPINE DE L'AUBOIS
|
Margaux BAIN |
|
22 |
22 |
GOLDEN EYE CHUQUERIE
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
13:55 |
23 |
23 |
GIBUS GRIM
|
Guillaume BOURGIER |
13:57 |
24 |
24 |
PELLEGRINO VD AXELHOEVE
|
Quentin CROS |
13:59 |
25 |
25 |
F.
|
Mathilde BETHE |
14:01 |
26 |
26 |
PORTHOS
|
Marilyne GABRILLARGUES TARRIN |
14:03 |
27 |
27 |
CIMBA DU RANDAL
|
Olivier LUCAS |
14:05 |
28 |
28 |
EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
14:07 |
29 |
29 |
GROUNDCONTROL AIGUILY
|
Olivier PERREAU |
14:09 |
30 |
30 |
QUIRADOS Z
|
Ines JOLY |
14:11 |
31 |
31 |
JICERA D.S.
|
Romain DREYFUS |
14:13 |
32 |
32 |
FHISBEE D'ERMAC
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
14:15 |
33 |
33 |
ESCORT DE MONS
|
Benoit CERNIN |
14:17 |
34 |
34 |
GLASGOW SALETTES
|
Yael EZZAHIR |
14:19 |
35 |
35 |
DJOYE COURCELLE
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
14:21 |
36 |
36 |
ELEANOR RIGBY
|
Emilie LAPORTE |
14:23 |
37 |
37 |
PERFECTE FLAMME
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
14:25 |
38 |
38 |
QUENOTTE D'AUDES
|
Nelly ROBERT |
14:27 |
39 |
39 |
GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY
|
Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE |
14:29 |
40 |
40 |
GANGSTER D'IVRAIE
|
Matisse SILVA VILARES |
14:31 |
41 |
41 |
BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR
|
Jean XHEMAL |
14:33 |
42 |
42 |
CINDERELLA
|
Lucie DUPUY |
14:35 |
43 |
43 |
CUBAINE DE BLONDEL
|
Sarah DUCHER |
14:37 |
44 |
44 |
FELINE DE CHASNAY
|
Ylann EZZAHIR |
14:39 |
45 |
45 |
DISCO DE L'HERBAGE
|
Laura DOUZET |
14:41 |
46 |
46 |
FIDJI DU FRUITIER
|
Gerco DROST |
14:43 |
47 |
47 |
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
|
Anouk KORT |
14:45 |
48 |
48 |
LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ
|
Eliza RICHARD |
14:47 |
49 |
49 |
ETOILE DE CAVERIE
|
Marine BLONDET |
14:49 |
50 |
50 |
EMPIRE DU PARK
|
Erika CHAPUY |
14:51 |
51 |
51 |
VODKA DU BLONDEL
|
Florian TOINON |
14:53 |
52 |
52 |
GAILLARD DE FELINES
|
Paulin MICHON |
14:55 |
53 |
53 |
ALIDEE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
14:57 |
54 |
54 |
CAYENNE EB
|
Olivier PERREAU |
14:59 |
55 |
55 |
TANGASSINI
|
Ines JOLY |
15:01 |
56 |
56 |
GRACIOZO DE RIVERLAND
|
Romain DREYFUS |
15:03 |
57 |
57 |
DIXIT DE LA HIAUTE
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
15:05 |
58 |
58 |
BENGAL DECANDIE
|
Romain ALLANO |
15:07 |
59 |
59 |
DOLOMITE
|
Anne PHELOUZAT |
15:09 |
60 |
60 |
GIROFLEE DE CAROLLES
|
Alice XHEMAL |
15:11 |
61 |
61 |
DAUXANE BLUES AA
|
Mathilde BOUTEILLE |
15:13 |
62 |
62 |
ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU
|
Rose BULTEAU |
15:15 |
63 |
63 |
TADJ MAHAL DES SONGES
|
Tom FRADIN |
15:17 |