LA SEMAINE VICHYSSOISE
Amateur Pro Prepa Qualif Equimasters Allier - 26/05/2023 - 29/05/2023 SO
6 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List
27/05/2023 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
1 |
CARLITOS Z
|
Edouard RENAUD |
07:30 |
2 |
2 |
FABULEUSE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
07:32 |
3 |
3 |
VERENA DH Z
|
Anouk KORT |
07:34 |
NP |
4 |
BABETTE MANCIAISE
|
Clemence PETIAU |
|
5 |
5 |
CALLISTA*NUMENOR
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
07:38 |
6 |
6 |
GALWAY MARGOT
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
07:40 |
7 |
7 |
STAKCO CHOULEAU Z
|
Thibault THEVENON |
07:42 |
8 |
8 |
FARHA TROIS
|
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE |
07:44 |
9 |
9 |
FOREVER D'OPEPITE
|
Emilie LAPORTE |
07:46 |
10 |
10 |
HAMILTON DU MOURAU
|
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC |
07:48 |
11 |
11 |
GLAMOUR DE BRUNEL
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
07:50 |
12 |
12 |
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
|
Josephine PETIAU |
07:52 |
13 |
13 |
FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS
|
Laura ABOU |
07:54 |
14 |
14 |
GRANIT DU REVERSEY
|
Benoit CERNIN |
07:56 |
15 |
15 |
GUIZMO UNDERGROUND
|
Mathilde BETHE |
07:58 |
16 |
16 |
CONCERTO DE L'ORACLE
|
David MAY |
08:00 |
NP |
17 |
ECLAT DE MENARDIERE
|
Margaux BAIN |
|
18 |
18 |
KYRILE D'HOF TEN BOS
|
Tony ANDRE |
08:04 |
19 |
19 |
GUINESSE GRISABELLES
|
Marine BLONDET |
08:06 |
20 |
20 |
FOLLY DOTS BREAKER
|
Guillaume FOURNIER |
08:08 |
21 |
21 |
GALAXIE DE VESQUERIE
|
Philippe FOURNIER |
08:10 |
22 |
22 |
G'STAR DU BIEF
|
Jean XHEMAL |
08:12 |
23 |
23 |
QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z
|
Edouard RENAUD |
08:14 |
24 |
24 |
GOLD DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
08:16 |
25 |
25 |
CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA
|
Anouk KORT |
08:18 |
26 |
26 |
GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE
|
Clemence PETIAU |
08:20 |
27 |
27 |
GRACE DU LYS
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
08:22 |
28 |
28 |
HARMONIE DUMARCLET
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
08:24 |
29 |
29 |
GUESSWHAT ADDICT
|
Romain ALLANO |
08:26 |
NP |
30 |
GUEULE DAMOUR
|
Thibault THEVENON |
|
31 |
31 |
GANGSTER D'EIFEL
|
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE |
08:30 |
32 |
32 |
GEMINIE
|
Emilie LAPORTE |
08:32 |
33 |
33 |
DJOYE COURCELLE
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
08:34 |
34 |
34 |
GINGER DE SAVIGNY
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
08:36 |
35 |
35 |
FALBALA HOY
|
Josephine PETIAU |
08:38 |
36 |
36 |
ETNA WOALLAS
|
Laura ABOU |
08:40 |
37 |
37 |
GIGATINE DU LYS
|
Benoit CERNIN |
08:42 |
38 |
38 |
EPSILON DE PUYCHETY
|
Mathilde BETHE |
08:44 |
39 |
39 |
DRYADE D'HELBY
|
Eline SERY |
08:46 |
40 |
40 |
GINO DES LUTHIERS
|
Ines JOLY |
08:48 |
41 |
41 |
GRAZIANO DE RIVERLAND
|
Romain DREYFUS |
08:50 |
42 |
42 |
NABUCCO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z
|
Chloe FEYBESSE |
08:52 |
43 |
43 |
FOXTROT D'ELPEGERE
|
Francois MARCAIS |
08:54 |
NP |
44 |
GROUNDCONTROL AIGUILY
|
Olivier PERREAU |
|
45 |
45 |
SHELBY BLUE PS
|
Edouard RENAUD |
08:56 |
46 |
46 |
EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
08:58 |
47 |
47 |
QITANA TER ELZEN
|
Anouk KORT |
09:00 |
48 |
48 |
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
|
Clemence PETIAU |
09:02 |
49 |
49 |
GET UP MONTAISE
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
09:04 |
50 |
50 |
GRAFFITI MARGOT
|
Mathias VEDRINES |
09:06 |