LA SEMAINE VICHYSSOISE
Amateur Pro Prepa Qualif Equimasters Allier - 26/05/2023 - 29/05/2023 SO
13 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List
28/05/2023 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 07h15 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
59 |
GUESSWHAT ADDICT
|
Romain ALLANO |
07:30 |
2 |
14 |
FLORE DE L'HORNE
|
Nathan QUIVAUX |
07:32 |
NP |
17 |
FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE
|
Ines JOLY |
|
4 |
20 |
GUINESSE GRISABELLES
|
Marine BLONDET |
07:36 |
5 |
22 |
CUBAINE DE BLONDEL
|
Sarah DUCHER |
07:38 |
6 |
24 |
FLASH
|
Marine SEGURA |
07:40 |
7 |
25 |
CONCERTO DE L'ORACLE
|
David MAY |
07:42 |
8 |
26 |
LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOFZ
|
Eliza RICHARD |
07:44 |
9 |
27 |
GET UP MONTAISE
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
07:46 |
10 |
28 |
SHELBY BLUE PS
|
Edouard RENAUD |
07:48 |
11 |
29 |
QUI VIVE VAN'T IMDEHOF
|
Anouk KORT |
07:50 |
12 |
30 |
GLASGOW PALORDET
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
07:52 |
13 |
31 |
GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE
|
Clemence PETIAU |
07:54 |
14 |
32 |
FIGARO SALETTES
|
Yael EZZAHIR |
07:56 |
15 |
33 |
F.
|
Mathilde BETHE |
07:58 |
16 |
34 |
STAKCO CHOULEAU Z
|
Thibault THEVENON |
08:00 |
17 |
35 |
GIGATINE DU LYS
|
Benoit CERNIN |
08:02 |
18 |
36 |
GANGSTER D'IVRAIE
|
Matisse SILVA VILARES |
08:04 |
19 |
37 |
GRACIOZO DE RIVERLAND
|
Romain DREYFUS |
08:06 |
20 |
38 |
VERBOISE DU DOMAINE
|
Josephine PETIAU |
08:08 |
21 |
39 |
URIEL DE BARACHY
|
Nathan QUIVAUX |
08:10 |
22 |
40 |
EBLOUISSANTE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
08:12 |
23 |
42 |
GINO DES LUTHIERS
|
Ines JOLY |
08:14 |
24 |
43 |
KYRILE D'HOF TEN BOS
|
Tony ANDRE |
08:16 |
25 |
44 |
TAMARA DU BOURG
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
08:18 |
NP |
45 |
FOLLY DOTS BREAKER
|
Guillaume FOURNIER |
|
27 |
46 |
FANAH NANTUEL
|
Cedric PEIGNIEUX |
08:22 |
28 |
47 |
FELINE DE CHASNAY
|
Ylann EZZAHIR |
08:24 |
29 |
48 |
FAKIR DE KERNEV
|
Ludovic DE MERITENS |
08:26 |
30 |
49 |
FAR WEST DU GARON
|
Estelle PACULL |
08:28 |
31 |
51 |
GUINNESS DE BORNAT
|
Florent GIROUD |
08:30 |
32 |
52 |
GRACE DU LYS
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
08:32 |
33 |
53 |
QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z
|
Edouard RENAUD |
08:34 |
34 |
54 |
QITANA TER ELZEN
|
Anouk KORT |
08:36 |
35 |
55 |
GINGER DE SAVIGNY
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
08:38 |
36 |
56 |
BABETTE MANCIAISE
|
Clemence PETIAU |
08:40 |
37 |
57 |
DISCO DE L'HERBAGE
|
Laura DOUZET |
08:42 |
38 |
58 |
QUITANGELO VE
|
Sandrine RICHARD |
08:44 |
39 |
1 |
CINDERELLA
|
Lucie DUPUY |
08:46 |
40 |
2 |
CALLISTA*NUMENOR
|
Alexandre LOUCHET |
08:48 |
41 |
3 |
CARLITOS Z
|
Edouard RENAUD |
08:50 |
42 |
4 |
VERENA DH Z
|
Anouk KORT |
08:52 |
43 |
5 |
GLORIA DU LYS
|
Francois Eric FEDRY |
08:54 |
44 |
6 |
ARGENTINA DES FORETS
|
Clemence PETIAU |
08:56 |
45 |
7 |
GLASGOW SALETTES
|
Yael EZZAHIR |
08:58 |
46 |
8 |
GUIZMO UNDERGROUND
|
Mathilde BETHE |
09:00 |
47 |
10 |
GRANIT DU REVERSEY
|
Benoit CERNIN |
09:02 |
48 |
11 |
VERSACE
|
Matisse SILVA VILARES |
09:04 |
49 |
12 |
GRAZIANO DE RIVERLAND
|
Romain DREYFUS |
09:06 |
50 |
15 |
FABULEUSE DU GONGE
|
Florie Laure ETIEN |
09:08 |
51 |
18 |
GANGSTER D'EIFEL
|
Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE |
09:10 |
52 |
19 |
BENGAL DECANDIE
|
Romain ALLANO |
09:12 |
53 |
21 |
DOLCE DE GATT
|
Thomas PLAZZA |
09:14 |
54 |
41 |
DJOYE COURCELLE
|
Olivier GAUZIGNAC |
09:16 |
55 |
13 |
FALBALA HOY
|
Josephine PETIAU |
09:18 |
NP |
9 |
GUEULE DAMOUR
|
Thibault THEVENON |
|
NP |
16 |
NORDLICHT 64
|
Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC |
|
NP |
23 |
FIRST DE LAROZE
|
Charline BREDA |
|
NP |
50 |
ATHENA Z
|
Agathe COSTE |
|