CHAZEY SUR AIN - EQUIMASTERS CSO -
25/08/2023 - 27/08/2023 SO
8 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List
25/08/2023 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Piste 2 - Nb Engages : 43
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
1 |
1 |
PRINGLES M
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON |
10:15 |
2 |
2 |
SANAE
|
Arthur BAUER |
10:17 |
3 |
3 |
CHAMPSBLANC DE CERISY
|
Cassandra DUVILLARD |
10:19 |
4 |
4 |
COYOTE DE LA SEE
|
Alice RAYMOND |
10:21 |
5 |
5 |
LUCAS
|
Aurelien PICAUD |
10:23 |
6 |
6 |
CANISSE DU MOTET
|
Laurene STEGEL |
10:25 |
7 |
7 |
TEDDY HOY
|
Mathilde BRUEL |
10:27 |
8 |
8 |
IDEE DE LA FONTAINE
|
Guillaume DI MAGGIO |
10:29 |
9 |
9 |
ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER
|
Axel DELORD |
10:31 |
10 |
10 |
FALCO D'EGLEFIN
|
Raphael MOYNAT |
10:33 |
11 |
11 |
HELLOBOY DES BALEINES
|
Victoire ECHELARD |
10:35 |
12 |
12 |
FELINE DU BANNEY
|
Violaine BERNARD GRANGER |
10:37 |
13 |
13 |
FLAM KOKKA
|
Nikita BERTHELOT |
10:39 |
14 |
14 |
GLINKA DE LA BRUNE
|
Claudia CHAMBON |
10:41 |
15 |
15 |
LORENZO DE DORIA
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON |
10:43 |
16 |
16 |
GEORGINA FLAMINGO
|
Josephine MOORE |
10:45 |
17 |
17 |
CALVIN CRISTAL
|
Enora FERNANDES |
10:47 |
18 |
18 |
ESPION DU JORET
|
Virginie LELORIEUX |
10:49 |
19 |
19 |
ERMESS DE DORQUEN
|
Dorian MANENC |
10:51 |
20 |
20 |
CYBEL DE CHENEVIERES
|
Enola LOPEZ |
10:53 |
NP |
21 |
FLYER DE MAUCOURT
|
Eloise MERLIN |
|
22 |
22 |
ESPRIT DE LA CANAUD
|
Ermine SALIN LAVERTY |
10:55 |
23 |
23 |
BALISTA DU LIE
|
Maria GUIBERT |
10:57 |
NP |
24 |
CARLETTA W
|
Claire CHOUET |
|
25 |
25 |
FIRSTLADY DE VERNHET
|
Adriana BIONDI |
11:01 |
26 |
26 |
AQUILA DU ROHUEL
|
Hanna Nathalie MARQUES |
11:03 |
27 |
27 |
DONA NOBIS PACEM
|
Maxence FONTAINE |
11:05 |
28 |
28 |
HEXQUIS DE LA COTE
|
Luca MALAVAL |
11:07 |
29 |
29 |
J.ADERMIE RJ
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON |
11:09 |
30 |
30 |
ESMEE DE LA LANDE
|
Lucile CUYPERS |
11:11 |
31 |
31 |
FRISBEE DE L'AUTROT
|
Jeanne RAPET |
11:13 |
32 |
32 |
GHOST DE LA LIE
|
Kinsey STRANGE BIDEAUD |
11:15 |
33 |
33 |
ISMAELLE D'AZUR
|
Guillaume DI MAGGIO |
11:17 |
34 |
34 |
CASTLE DE LA COTE
|
Axel DELORD |
11:19 |
35 |
35 |
HOPLA BOOM DE GAIA
|
Raphael MOYNAT |
11:21 |
36 |
36 |
GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX
|
Victoire ECHELARD |
11:23 |
37 |
37 |
VAMPYR DES RUNES
|
Severine URIBE |
11:25 |
38 |
38 |
HAVAIANA CORNET
|
Julia MERMILLOD BARON |
11:27 |
39 |
39 |
DEEP IMPACT*THOM
|
Candice BARRIER |
11:29 |
40 |
40 |
FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z
|
Pauline DIDIER |
11:31 |
NP |
41 |
GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE
|
Anais GAUTIER |
|
42 |
42 |
LEVANO MV Z
|
Thea BERTHAULT |
11:35 |
43 |
43 |
CRACK VD SCHRALE HAMME Z
|
Leona MERMILLOD BARON |
11:37 |