CHAZEY SUR AIN - EQUIMASTERS CSO -
25/08/2023 - 27/08/2023 SO
37 - Champ Régional Amateur Elite - Start List
27/08/2023
Classement Général - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
0 |
1 |
DRAKKAR LA TUILERIE
|
Sophie SEGOVIA |
00:00 |
0 |
2 |
CORSAIRE DES LONES
|
Lea BRUNIER |
00:02 |
0 |
3 |
DARLING D'ETE
|
Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN |
00:04 |
0 |
4 |
BAMBI CRUVEL
|
Edith CRUVELLIER |
00:06 |
0 |
5 |
UPSILON DU BULY
|
Julien DUMAS |
00:08 |
0 |
6 |
VOLVERINE DE RECHIMAS
|
Aurelie JEGO |
00:10 |
0 |
7 |
VICKY LOUVO
|
Clementine TATINCLAUX |
00:12 |
0 |
8 |
URIANNO
|
Charlotte DUBOIS |
00:14 |
0 |
9 |
DRINKER
|
David MOURIER |
00:16 |
0 |
10 |
FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z
|
Pauline DIDIER |
00:18 |
NP |
11 |
BANDIET V
|
Bryan OBADIA |
|
0 |
12 |
DIAMOND DE CORBEIL
|
Deborah SANCHEZ |
00:22 |
0 |
13 |
DIVINE DE RICHEMONT
|
Alexandra LABOUR |
00:24 |
0 |
14 |
FEDRA D'AUBIGNY
|
Katherine BOURGIER |
00:26 |
0 |
15 |
VINCA DE LA CHATRE
|
Patrice GODDON |
00:28 |
0 |
16 |
CLOUD 20
|
Lucas MOURIER |
00:30 |
0 |
17 |
BILBAO DE MESAGE
|
Marion CHEHIKIAN |
00:32 |
0 |
18 |
VIENS DONC DE SAINVAL
|
Renaud CHANARD |
00:34 |
0 |
19 |
DIVA LULU DE LA MURE
|
Adeline MOREL |
00:36 |
NP |
20 |
ALITA DES ISLES
|
Louis PERREAU |
|
0 |
21 |
CRISTAL DE TOSCANE
|
Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG |
00:40 |
0 |
22 |
ARIZONA DE LA ROQUE
|
Guillaume SERVOZ |
00:42 |
0 |
23 |
APHRODITE DES ESSES
|
Damien CHAMBON |
00:44 |
0 |
24 |
VERMEIL BOISY
|
Vincent LEGAY |
00:46 |
0 |
25 |
TCHICON DE MOREL
|
Clementine CHAMBON |
00:48 |
0 |
26 |
FIGARO TUILIERE
|
Thomas BOCHATON |
00:50 |
0 |
27 |
GOTHAM DE PAM
|
Anthony CHRETIEN |
00:52 |
0 |
28 |
ULI DE ROX
|
Daria SEMENDYAEVA |
00:54 |
0 |
29 |
CARRISMA
|
Camille SEYS |
00:56 |
0 |
30 |
COWBOY DES PREMICES
|
Dorian LEFEBVRE |
00:58 |
0 |
31 |
SANDRA XXXII
|
Tom LEYVAL |
01:00 |
0 |
32 |
CUSTOM DE HUS Z
|
Amandine KATIVOIS |
01:02 |
0 |
33 |
ETOILE DE FARJONNIERE
|
Lorraine COCCHI |
01:04 |
0 |
34 |
FABIOLA
|
Arthur GENTINA |
01:06 |
NP |
35 |
INEKO VD GULDENNAGEL
|
Liloup Victoire TREGUER |
|
0 |
36 |
FARCO DU BOISSET
|
Marine LLINARES |
01:10 |
0 |
37 |
UDINE DU SORNIN
|
Estelle MILLON |
01:12 |
0 |
38 |
BAKKARA DU SALBEY
|
Flavie DJORDJEVIC |
01:14 |
0 |
39 |
COOL SUMMER RED
|
Sylvain MOLY |
01:16 |
0 |
40 |
CALISCA DE CANDOR
|
Nikita BERTHELOT |
01:18 |
0 |
41 |
DERBY
|
Jean Patrick TRAMOY |
01:20 |
0 |
42 |
FLOTTE FLOCKE
|
Helene MICHELLIER DUFOUR |
01:22 |
0 |
43 |
KOKETTE VAN DE KLOTHOEF
|
Mylene JOURDAN |
01:24 |
0 |
44 |
BEAUTIFUL DIAM GONGE
|
Yvan VACHER |
01:26 |
0 |
45 |
EASY BOY
|
Aurelie GIOVALE |
01:28 |
0 |
46 |
GAILLARD DE FELINES
|
Paulin MICHON |
01:30 |
0 |
47 |
VENUS DE LA CARTE
|
Marie EYRAUD |
01:32 |
0 |
48 |
VIZCAYA DH Z
|
Mickael ROUGET |
01:34 |
0 |
49 |
DYNAMITE DE LANDELO
|
Louna DE FREITAS REIS |
01:36 |
0 |
50 |
QUITANGELO VE
|
Sandrine RICHARD |
01:38 |
0 |
51 |
FELINE DE BOYER
|
Lucas GOSETTO |
01:40 |
0 |
52 |
TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA
|
Eliza RICHARD |
01:42 |
0 |
53 |
VAMPYR DES RUNES
|
Severine URIBE |
01:44 |
0 |
54 |
FEEL GOOD D'HARMONIE
|
Laurianne PINLOCHE |
01:46 |
0 |
55 |
I'M BUSY DB
|
Caroline FOURNIER MONIER |
01:48 |
NP |
56 |
CANDORE DU VENTEL
|
Francois LEMIERE |
|