CHAZEY SUR AIN - EQUIMASTERS CSO -
25/08/2023 - 27/08/2023 SO
43 - Champ Régional Major 2 - Start List
27/08/2023
Classement Général - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre |
Num |
Cheval |
Cavalier |
Heure |
0 |
1 |
ALASCIO SAUVAGEONNE
|
Valerie DUCHAMP |
00:00 |
0 |
2 |
OR DU FOREZ Z
|
Xavier COLLET |
00:02 |
0 |
3 |
NOBEL DE REVE Z
|
Roberta BERNARDO |
00:04 |
NP |
4 |
GABBER NEVER KNOUWS
|
Jean CHIU |
|
0 |
5 |
ARNAC DE LA GENTIERE
|
Sophie SALOMON |
00:08 |
NP |
6 |
BLOOD DIAMOND FAO
|
Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR |
|
NP |
7 |
BABOU'S DREAM DE NISI
|
Elisabeth LOGEAIS |
|
0 |
8 |
DOUCHKA DU TEMPLE
|
Estelle DAREUX |
00:14 |
0 |
9 |
VUITHON DU MURGER
|
Thierry DUBOIS |
00:16 |
0 |
10 |
ALISTER DU GALOPIN
|
Hortense MOREAU |
00:18 |
0 |
11 |
AMIRAL DE LA SAPAIE
|
Jacques NAVARRO |
00:20 |
0 |
12 |
AQUI RUBINA
|
Celine CALEMARD |
00:22 |
0 |
13 |
DEESSE DE MOENS
|
Laura MAURY |
00:24 |
0 |
14 |
EOLIA DE LA GRANGE
|
Michel RACCURT |
00:26 |
0 |
15 |
BACKTALK
|
Sophie TONTIC |
00:28 |
0 |
16 |
DARKVADOR DU BIOLAY
|
Nicolas TEISSEDRE |
00:30 |
0 |
17 |
ELSTONE NITA R
|
Marianne WIDMER |
00:32 |
0 |
18 |
BEST KING T ET L Z
|
Arlette CREQUY |
00:34 |
NP |
19 |
FELICITY DU VALLAVAN
|
Mathieu LEHMANN |
|
0 |
20 |
COMETTE DE BELLEVUE
|
Samuel GODET |
00:38 |
0 |
21 |
BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES
|
Stephane ROCHE |
00:40 |
0 |
22 |
ROADAGAIN DE FORESTIL
|
Jean Pierre HOCHMANN |
00:42 |
NP |
23 |
BACCARA DE SILANS
|
Nathalie MULLER |
|
0 |
24 |
VAGABOND LIFE
|
Marie CHANARD |
00:46 |
0 |
25 |
CRAZY BOY TOPS
|
Caroline REYNAUD |
00:48 |
0 |
26 |
TRECA DU SORNIN
|
Christelle COETSIER |
00:50 |
0 |
27 |
EXELLENCE
|
Audrey VAN EENOO |
00:52 |
0 |
28 |
FANFAN LA TULIPE NAT
|
Pierre RODRIGUEZ |
00:54 |
0 |
29 |
URANIA DE CARENE
|
Blandine BOLE |
00:56 |
0 |
30 |
GINGER D'HOYO
|
Thierry BORNE |
00:58 |
0 |
31 |
BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG
|
Laurent SALZARD |
01:00 |
0 |
32 |
CHAMINKA MYRIADES Z
|
Yves PICHON |
01:02 |
0 |
33 |
BACCARAT MOUCHE
|
Line DAUBANNAY |
01:04 |
0 |
34 |
EASTWOOD VAN DE RIB
|
Anne AMANN |
01:06 |
0 |
35 |
URAEUS DU THEILLET
|
Jannic FALIERE |
01:08 |
0 |
36 |
FALCO DE JAURAND
|
Nathalie GOEPP |
01:10 |
0 |
37 |
EGBERT
|
Pascal GILARDI |
01:12 |
0 |
38 |
JETHRO VD BROUWESRHOEVE
|
Sebastien BARES |
01:14 |
NP |
39 |
UXIBANTA
|
Christelle MAECHLING |
|
0 |
40 |
FOXTROT
|
Ludivine GENILLON |
01:18 |
0 |
41 |
COMTESSE VIRMONT
|
Pierre AUBRY |
01:20 |
0 |
42 |
DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE
|
Julie BONORA |
01:22 |
0 |
43 |
FREGATE DES VETS
|
Jean Patrick SANSON |
01:24 |
0 |
44 |
INDRA TER LINDEN
|
Ornella MOURIER |
01:26 |
0 |
45 |
AQUILON DU RIPEL
|
Emmanuelle BECHET |
01:28 |
0 |
46 |
DIVINE DU TEMPLE
|
Emmanuelle SOULOY |
01:30 |
0 |
47 |
VERTGRENAT DU CHENE
|
Cecile PRALONG |
01:32 |
0 |
48 |
ELVIS DE LA BABETTE
|
Romain FOREST |
01:34 |
0 |
49 |
ROUET DU ROUET*BOIS MARGOT
|
Ophelie LAVERGNE |
01:36 |
0 |
50 |
COREE DES SONGES
|
Franck VIOLLET |
01:38 |
0 |
51 |
GASPARD D'ENEM
|
Natacha MEDARD |
01:40 |